Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 39
Odebrało numery: 31

Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 28
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Zapłacono Odebrał
numer
1  ARDELLI MAREK  OPEN / KARWIANYSKLEP ROWERY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH   
2 BAGATTI ROBERTO 489OPEN / BRZEZINAMITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIAOK  
3  BYCZKOWSKI WACŁAW  OPEN / WAŁBRZYCHKKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM   
4  CHOMA BOGDAN 492OPEN / TYCHYCHOMA SPORT TRENEROK 
5  CIEŚLA PIOTR 502OPEN / STRZELINOSADKOWSKI BIKE TEAMOK 
6  DALECKI RADEK 501OPEN / WAŁBRZYCHNIEZRZESZONYOK 
7  DRABEK MICHAŁ 495OPEN / BIELSKO-BIAŁAMDESPRESSO.PLOK 
8  DROZDOWSKI ADAM  OPEN / JERZMANOWAMKS POLKOWICE   
9  FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW 504OPEN / WRZEŚNIAOK 
10  GÓRNA SYLWIA 496OPEN / ŻARYŻARY MTB TEAMOK 
11  GRADECKI TOMASZ 488OPEN / WROCŁAWCART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALINOK 
12  ICIASZEK PIOTR 512OPEN / WAŁBRZYCHSPORTFUEL.PLOK 
13  JANECZKO MICHAŁ 515OPEN / WAŁBRZYCHSAMSOBIETEAM  
14  JAROSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 517OPEN / ŻYWIECBATI SPORT ŻYWIEC  
15  JURKOWLANIEC MIKOŁAJ 505OPEN / WROCŁAWIMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAMOK 
16  KAWALEC MARCIN  OPEN / WROCŁAWIMMOTION SKODA GALL ICM TEAM   
17  KINAL JAROSŁAW 498OPEN / POLANICA ZDRÓJKONDYCJA.NET.TEAMOK 
18  KLAUS ALBERT 519OPEN / RADZYMINKAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAMOK 
19  KOCUR JACEK 507OPEN / PSZCZYNAOK 
20  KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ 510OPEN / SWARZĘDZREDBELL.PLOK 
21  KUBACKI ŁUKASZ 513OPEN / JELENIA GÓRAALCHIMOWICZ BIKE JELENIA GÓRAOK 
22  LATOSZEK KRZYSZTOF 490OPEN / WARSZAWAOK 
23  LENARTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 508OPEN / WOŁÓWFITSTYLE TEAMOK 
24  ŁAZARUK JAROSŁAW 506OPEN / ŻARYSEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAMOK 
25  MIKOŁAJEWSKA KAROLINA 493OPEN / RYBNIKOK  
26  OKRĄGŁY PATRYK  OPEN / MRĄGOWOMSR MRĄGOWO   
27  PIASECKI JAN 503OPEN / BIELAWAPASIEKA POD LASEM PIASECKI BIELAWAOK 
28  PIĄTEK PAWEŁ 516OPEN / BIELSKO BIAŁABIELSKO - BIAŁA  
29  RÓŻYCKI FILIP 509OPEN / BRZEG DOLNYFITSTYLE TEAMOK 
30  RUS ŁUKASZ 511OPEN / GRODKÓWPAŁAC SULISŁAW MTB TEAMOK 
31  SCHILLER MIKE 497OPEN / 03238 SALLGASTRSV FINSTERWALDEOK 
32  SŁONINA RAFAŁ 491OPEN / SOKOŁOWSKODECATHLON SZCZAWNO - ZDRÓJOK 
33  SURY JACEK 518OPEN / BIELAWALINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA  
34  SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ 499OPEN / BIELAWANIEZRZESZONYOK 
35  TYL TOMASZ  OPEN / KŁODZKOKUDOWIANKA WEMECO   
36  WOELKE PATRICK 514OPEN / BIAŁAWHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA  
37  WOLINSKI KRZYSZTOF 494OPEN / ZARYKACPER-ROWERY.COMOK 
38  ZALEJSKI DAMIAN 500OPEN / DZIERŻONIÓWUKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWAOK 
39  ZIMNY ADRIAN 204OPEN / STOBNOMOYA RACING TEAMOK