Formularz systemu Datasport

II Rajd Rowerowy dla Hospicjum 2021 r.
Wałbrzych, 12 września 2021 r.


Liczba zawodników : 129
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Kod
Koszulka
1  BISEK EMIL 32 WAŁBRZYCHBIKE EXPERT TEAM WAŁBRZYCHOK 
2  BISEK MARTYNA 33 WAŁBRZYCHBIKE EXPERT TEAM WAŁBRZYCHOK 
3 BLACHA BALOWSKA ANETA132 WAŁBRZYCHRONAL POLSKA RUNOK 
4  BLOK SERGIUSZ 88 WROCŁAWEASYREIDERS WROOK 
5  BOCZKOWSKI JERZY 98 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
6  BOGACKI SŁAWOMIR 26 BOGUSZÓW- GORCEOK 
7 CHOCHELA EWELINA61 STRZESZOWOK 
8  CHORĄŻY DARIUSZ 70 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
9  CIUREJA PAWEŁ 56 WROCLAWEASY RIDERS WROCŁAWOK 
10 CYRIS LIDIA 87 BOGUSZÓW- GORCEOK 
11  CZAJ PAWEŁ 80 WALBRZYCHINDYWIDUALNIEOK 
12  CZARNECKA IZABELA 17 MILICZOK 
13  ĆMIKIEWICZ ALICJA 51 WAŁBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHOK 
14  ĆMIKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR 52 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
15 DANIŁ MARCIN71 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
16  DĘBSKI ADRIAN 78 WROCŁAWFATAZ BIKEOK 
17  DOROŻYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA 2 KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
18  DROŻDŻAK DOMINIK 41 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
19  DZIARCZYK IWONA 92 WROCŁAWBRAKOK 
20  DZIEMIESZONEK JOLANTA 122 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
21 ELIAS KATARZYNA11 WAŁBRZYCHSOWIE TEAMOK 
22 FALKENHAGEN SŁAWOMIR27 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
23  FILARSKI JACEK 35 PIETRZYKOWICEAFFIDEA TEAMOK 
24  FILIPIAK ANDRZEJ 5 KAMIENNA GÓRAKAMIENNA GÓRA POPOLUPOOK 
25  FRĄCZEK DAWID 30 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
26  GAJB JAROSŁAW 29 WAŁBRZYCHCZARNY MAT RTOK 
27  GAŁĄZKA EWA 127 MIEROSZÓWOK 
28  GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF 128 MIEROSZÓWOK 
29  GAŁĄZKA MALWINA 129 MIEROSZÓWOK 
30  GAŁĄZKA PIOTR 125 MIEROSZÓWOK 
31  GAŁECKA MAGDALENA 40 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
32  GŁOWACKI MAREK 38 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
33 GOSZ MARCIN15 GRUDZIĄDZFAT BIKEOK 
34  HAJDUK MARCIN 45 SZCZAWNO ZDROJ#WAWRZYNTEAMOK 
35 HATLAŚ SŁAWOMIR 14 KAMIENNA GÓRAPOPOLUPOOK 
36  HEBDA KATARZYNA 96 WROCŁAWEASY RIDERS WROCŁAWOK 
37 HOŁUB DANIEL69 MIEROSZÓWOK 
38  HOŁUB MACIEJ 94 KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
39 ILCZUK MARIUSZ106 BOGUSZÓW - GORCEOK 
40 JANICKI KRZYSZTOF55 JEGŁOWAGROM-BIKEOK 
41  JANUSZEWICZ KAROLINA 48 WAŁBRZYCHKKW NEXELO WALBRZYCHOK 
42  JANUSZEWICZ TOMASZ 49 WALBRZYCHPREDATORS WAŁBRZYCHOK 
43  JECZEŃ JAROSŁAW 91 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
44  KARCZEWSKI MARCIN 18 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
45 KAROLCZAK DOROTA28 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
46  KAROLCZAK MAREK 37 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEINDYWIDUALNIEOK 
47  KŁOS MAREK 89 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
48  KOBYLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 75 GŁUSZYCAINDYWIDUALNIEOK 
49  KOCHMAN ŁUKASZ 24 WROCŁAWEASYREIDERS WROOK 
50  KOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 102 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
51  KOSTRZEWA KRZYSZTOF 111 WAŁBRZYCHMERCEDES - BENZ MANUFACTURING POLANDOK 
52  KOWALCZYK JAROSŁAW 90 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
53  KRUPIŃSKI WOJCIECH 101 WAŁBRZYCHTMMP BIKE TEAMOK 
54  KRUSZ PIOTR 54 MIEROSZÓWKKW NEXELO WAŁBRZYCHOK 
55  KRZYSZYCHA ALEKSANDRA 104 WAŁBRZYCHTIRUNOK 
56  KUCHARSKA ZOFIA 126 MIEROSZÓWOK 
57 KUJAWKA PIOTR46 GŁUSZYCA#WAWRZYNTEAMOK 
58 KUŁAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA43 ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWAOK 
59 KUREK-LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA86 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
60 KUROWSKI MATEUSZ76 OLEŚNICAOK 
61  KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL 42 WROCŁAWBRAKOK 
62  KWIATKOWSKI IGNACY 120 ZAWONIAOK 
63  KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 47 49/1BRAKOK 
64  LEWANDOWSKI JÓZEF 109 WAŁBRZYCHBRAKOK 
65 LIPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF44 BOCHNIAFAT BIKEOK 
66 ŁAZANOWSKI DAWID74 GŁUSZYCAOK 
67 ŁAZANOWSKI PAWEŁ72 GŁUSZYCAOK 
68  ŁEBEK PAWEŁ 59 WAŁBRZYCHKAT CROSS WAŁBRZYCHOK 
69  ŁOBODZIŃSKI ARTUR 110 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
70  MARCINIAK ADAM 124 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
71  MARCINIAK AGNIESZKA 123 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
72  MARCZAK TOMASZ 118 WAŁBRZYCHGÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCHOK 
73  MITEK WOJCIECH 117 GRODZISZCZES-TYRANIOK 
74  NASTAWSKA BOGUMIŁA 68 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
75  NICGORSKI ŁUKASZ 121 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
76  NIEBOJ PRZEMYSŁAW 81 WROCŁAWBRAKOK 
77  NIELEŃCZUK JOANNA 99 PIETRZYKOWICEAFFIDEA TEAMOK 
78  NOWAK KRZYSZTOF 85 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
79  PACUSZKA MARCIN 73 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
80  PAŁOSZ TOMASZ 31 WAŁBRZYCHMANCHESTER UNITEDOK 
81 PEPERA KATARZYNA115 GŁUSZYCAOK 
82 PEPERA ROBERT116 GŁUSZYCAOK 
83  PIECHOWSKI PIOTR 23 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
84  PINDA WERONIKA 93 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEBIKE EXPERT TEAM WAŁBRZYCHOK 
85 PODBORNY DANIEL50 WAŁBRZYCHBRAKOK 
86 POTOMSKA MONIKA21 WIELUŃCAŁOROCZNE, LUŹNE KRĘCENIE WIELUŃOK 
87  PRZEPIÓRSKI MICHAŁ 34 WAŁBRZYCHAFFIDEA TEAMOK 
88  RADWAŃSKI MACIEJ 22 GASZYNCAŁOROCZNE, LUŹNE KRĘCENIE WIELUŃOK 
89  RATAJCZYK JACEK 65 OLSZANKADRUŻYNA PRZYLĄDKA NADZIEI - PIJACYCLINGOK 
90  ROGALSKI SYLWESTER 3 JEDLINA ZDRÓJOK 
91 RYCHŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA64 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
92 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ100 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
93  RYCHŁOWSKI WOJCIECH 63 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
94  SANDRA PASZKOWSKA 97 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
95  SCHMIDT SŁAWOMIR 19 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
96 SOCHAL SEBASTIAN57 WAŁBRZYCHROWEROWY ŚWIATOK 
97  SOŁTYS TOMASZ 130 ŚWIDNICAOK 
98  STACHURA DANIELA 62 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
99  STAŃKO MAREK 105 GŁUSZYCATMMP BIKE TEAMOK 
100 STEFAŃSKI ANDRZEJ60 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
101 STORY KRZYSZTOF 39 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
102 SURMA MAŁGORZATA7 OLEŚNICAOK 
103  SURMA WOJCIECH 8 OLEŚNICAOK 
104  SZELĄG MARCIN 20 WIELUŃCAŁOROCZNE, LUŹNE KRĘCENIE WIELUŃOK 
105 SZEWCZUK DOROTA114 GŁUSZYCAOK 
106  SZMULIK MARTA 25 MIEROSZÓWOK 
107 SZUMNY KAROL83 RAWICZBRAKOK 
108  ŚWIERK DAMIAN 112 UNISLAW SLASKIBRAKOK 
109 TABAKA ERYK10 STĘSZEWSTĘSZEWOK 
110 TABAKA PRZEMYSŁAW9 STĘSZEWSTĘSZEWOK 
111  TARNAWSKI KAMIL 95 WAŁBRZYCHBIKE EXPERT TEAM WAŁBRZYCHOK 
112 TĄPOROWSKA JOANNA4 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
113  TĄPOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF 108 BOGUSZÓW-GORCEOK 
114  TOŁYSZ MONIKA 113 WAŁBRZYCHMONIKA TOŁYSZOK 
115 TROPER PAWEŁ53 ŚWIEBODZICENIE ZRZEDZONYOK 
116  TROPER PIOTR 119 ŚWIEBODZICEOK 
117 TRZYNA JUSTYNA36 WIERZBNAOK 
118 TRZYNA URSZULA6 WIERZBNAOK 
119  URBANIAK MARCIN 79 BORÓWNODZIKI WORKOUT CZARNY BÓROK 
120 WALUŚ MAREK84 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
121  WERESZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ 1 MIEROSZÓWOK 
122  WITCZAK-CISEK MALGORZATA 12 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
123  WOJEWODA PIOTR 13 WAŁBRZYCHSOWIE TEAMOK 
124  ZATRYB JOANNA 131 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
125  ZAWICHOWSKI TOMASZ 103 WAŁBRZYCHOK 
126 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA66 KAMIENNA GÓRAOK 
127 ZIÓŁKOWSKA BEATA77 WAŁBRZYCHSOWIE TEAMOK 
128  ŻAK ARTUR 133 WAŁBRZYCHAKTYWNY WAŁBRZYCHOK 
129  ŻUK ZBIGNIEW 58 WAŁBRZYCHKB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCHOK