Zawody obsługuje firma Datasport
naglowek
Liczba zawodników : 49
Liczba opłaconych zawodników: 1
Lp.   Nazwisko Imię
Numer
Kraj Zapłacono
1 ALDRIDGE CHARLIE EM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
2 ASKEY BEN JunM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
3  BARCZ KONRAD  U17M / SOKOLNIKI LASKS HURTAP ŁĘCZYCAPOLPOL  
4  BENEDEK BORSOS  EM / BUDAPESTSVS PRO TEAMHUNHUN  
5  BENZ NINA  EW / FREIBURGLEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAMGERGER  
6 BLACKMORE JOSEPH EM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
7  BLANCHARD ARNAUD  EM / MARIGNY-LE-LOZONTEAM VTT SAINT-LÔFRAFRA  
8 BUCK JONES HUW JunM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
9 CARRICK ANDERSON CORRAN EM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
10 CARRICK ANDERSON EMILY JunW / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
11 CHARLOTTE PAGET JunW / AIX EN PROVENCEAIX VTTFRAFRA  
12  CHOMA LAURA  JunW / TYCHYTSR CHOMA TEAMPOLPOL  
13  CIEŚLA KRZYSZTOF  AM / GOLESZÓWPOLPOL  
14  COUSIN CLÉMENT  EM / MARIGNY-LE-LOZONTEAM VTT SAINT-LÔFRAFRA  
15 COUSIN JULIEN EM / MARIGNY-LE-LOZONTEAM VTT SAINT-LÔFRAFRA  
16  DALECKI RADEK  AM / WAŁBRZYCHALEX TEAMPOLPOL  
17  DORSCHT LINA  EW / SCHESSLITZCONWAY WMN RACINGGERGER  
18  DRABIK MATEUSZ  EM / KATOWICEPOLPOL  
19 FLYNN ANNA EW / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
20  GORYCKA PAULA  EW / KRAKÓWSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAMPOLPOL  
21 GREENSILL MAX JunM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
22  GWIAZDA DAWID  U15M / BRZEZINYRAZ NA WOZIE MTB TEAMPOLPOL  
23 HELTA FILIP EM / OSTROSZOWICEKROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL  
24 HENRY ETHAN JunM / MARIGNY-LE-LOZONTEAM VTT SAINT-LÔFRAFRA  
25 HENRY PIERRE MM1 / MARIGNY-LE-LOZONTEAM VTT SAINT-LÔFRAFRA  
26  JAROS NATALIA  U13W / SKWIERZYNAPOM STRZELCE KRAJ.POLPOL  
27  KIEŁBASA ARKADIUSZ  AM / ŻARYSEVEN PERCEPTUS TEAMPOLPOL  
28  LAWLESS CHRISTOPHER  EM / CROSBYGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
29 NOVOTNÝ ONDŘEJ JunM / PRAHA 16TEAM DUKLA PRAHACZECZE  
30 ORR CAMERON EM / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
31 PAGET MATTEO EM / AIX EN PROVENCEAIX VTTFRAFRA  
32  PAVLOVAS JUSTINAS  U17M / KAUNASDSK MINULTULTU  
33  PISIEWICZ JULIA  U13W / ZABRZEGRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICEPOLPOL  
34 PODGÓRSKA ALEKSANDRA EW / OSTROSZOWICEKROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL  
35 PRZETAK JAN U15M / BRZEZINYRAZ NA WOZIE MTB TEAMPOLPOL  
36  PURPUROWICZ MIKOŁAJ  U13M / BRZEZINYRAZ NA WOZIE MTB TEAMPOLPOL  
37 ROGALSKA WIKTORIA U13W / WARSZAWASTAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAMPOLPOL  
38  ROGALSKI MACIEJ  U15M / WARSZAWASTAJNIA ROWEROWA INTERCARS TEAMPOLPOL  
39 SHORT ISLA EW / MANCHESTERGREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAMGBRGBR  
40 SMILKTENS ALBERTS JunM / IKSKILEKS SPORTA KLUBSLATLATOK 
41 ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY MM2 /  MARKETING ONLINEPOLPOL  
42 SZCZECIŃSKA MATYDA EW / WROCŁAWKROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL  
43  SZTENCEL TYMON  U17M / WYCINKIKWIDZYŃSKI KLUB KOLARSKI DZIKI TEAM KWIDZYNPOLPOL  
44  TRUSEWICZ KONSTANTY  U13M / STANISZÓWJKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOL  
45  TRUSEWICZ NIKODEM  U13M / STANISZÓWJKK JELENIOGÓRSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPOLPOL  
46 WAWAK BARTŁOMIEJ EM / PIETRZYKOWICEKROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAMPOLPOL  
47  VAN THIEL SELINE  JunW / BLAICHACHRSC AUTO BROSCH KEMPTENGERGER  
48  ZSOMBOR PALUMBY  EM / TINNYESVS PRO TEAMHUNHUN