Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
10WPDOW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BABIJ MARIUSZ |
10km / M40 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
CHUDY MARCIN |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
CISOWSKI PATRYK |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
DURA ADAM |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
GLOC TOMASZ |
10km / M20 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
IMIELIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |
10km / M20 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
KAPELAŃCZYK ŁUKASZ |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
KRAJEWSKI KRYSTIAN |
10km / M20 |
10WPDOW |
KSIĘGINICE MAŁE |
9 |
ŁUKAWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M40 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
POWALSKI KAMIL |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
SOBÓTKA |
11 |
SZEWCZYK MAREK |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
TOMAKA BOGUSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
TRAFANKOWSKI MATEUSZ |
10km / M20 |
10WPDOW |
MILICZ |
14 |
ŻYWICKI PAWEŁ |
10km / M20 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
15 |
MICHLEWICZ MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
10WPDOW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
2 |
2 WOG |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CHABKO JACEK |
10km / M40 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
JĘDRYSIAK PIOTR |
10km / M40 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
KARCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M40 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
PUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
10km / M40 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
SZCZĘSNA DARIA |
10km / K20 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
10km / M40 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
WNUK KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M50 |
2 WOG |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
3 |
3.BRT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BARAN MILENA |
10km / K20 |
3.BRT |
BRZEG |
2 |
BIAŁKOWSKA ANNA |
10km / K40 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW UL. HISZPAŃSKA 7/4 |
3 |
BIAŁKOWSKI RAFAŁ |
10km / M40 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
CISZEK MACIEJ |
10km / M20 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
GOŁUCKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW UL.GÓRECKA 91/2 |
6 |
KUDERCZAK MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW UL.B.PRUSA 11 |
7 |
LISZKOWSKI PIOTR |
10km / M30 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
PERA PIOTR |
10km / M30 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
PYSIEWCZ MARCIN |
10km / M30 |
3.BRT |
WYSOKA |
10 |
SIWIEC BOGUSŁAW |
10km / M50 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW UL.NOWOWIEJSKA 8/3A |
11 |
SŁAWIŃSKI MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
SOBESTO ZOFIA |
10km / K40 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
TRACZ ŁUKASZ |
10km / M20 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
14 |
ZIŃ PAWEŁ |
10km / M30 |
3.BRT |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
4 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WLIZŁO ALEKSANDER |
10km / M50 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
BIELAWIEC KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
SZCZECIN |
3 |
CZARNA SANDRA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
NOWOSIEDLICE |
4 |
GLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
GORCZYCA PAWEŁ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
JASIŃSKA JUSTYNA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE |
7 |
JASTRZĘBSKA DOROTA |
10km / K30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
SARNIE ŁĘGI |
8 |
JUSTYNOWICZ BOGDAN |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
|
9 |
KAWKA TOMASZ |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WARSZAWA |
10 |
KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI |
11 |
KOWALSKI JÓZEF |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
CZARKÓW |
12 |
KUTROWSKI TOMASZ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
LUBAK PAULINA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
MAŃKOWICE |
14 |
MATŁOKA ŁUKASZ |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
TORUŃ |
15 |
MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
16 |
NASTAŁEK JACEK |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
17 |
PYTEL ANNA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
ŻYWIEC |
18 |
SĄDAJ SANDRA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
19 |
SIELICKI FILIP |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
20 |
SIENIAK PIOTR |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
ZMIENNICA |
21 |
SKALSKI STANISŁAW |
10km / M50 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
22 |
SKAWIŃSKA ANNA |
10km / K30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
23 |
SŁOMKA JOANNA |
10km / K30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WOŁCZYN/OPOLE |
24 |
SZAFI AMIR |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
MROZY |
25 |
SZCZERBA HUBERT |
10km / |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
26 |
SZCZERBA MARCIN |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
27 |
SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
28 |
WARWAS ARTUR |
10km / M50 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
29 |
WAŻNY DARIUSZ |
10km / M30 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
30 |
WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M40 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
31 |
WYSOCKI ROMUALD |
10km / M40 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
32 |
HYCZKO PAWEŁ |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
33 |
LEWANDOWSKA MARLENA |
10km / K20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
34 |
BASTKOWSKI TOMASZ |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
WROCŁAW |
35 |
SAŁKA ADAM |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
KĘTRZYN |
36 |
GIERLACH PIOTR |
10km / M20 |
CSWINŻ.ICHEM. |
ZMIENNICA |
|
|
5 |
RWT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CISZEK ROBERT |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
DEMSKI RAFAŁ |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
HOŁDYŃSKI MIROSŁAW |
10km / M50 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KOWAL ARTUR |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
LUKAS MAREK |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
MUCHA LESZEK |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
SIEPRAWSKI RYSZARD |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
STEFANIK RADOSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
STĘPIEŃ ANDRZEJ |
10km / M30 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
SZUMSKI PIOTR |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
MAREK LUKAS |
10km / M40 |
RWT |
WROCLAW |
|
|
6 |
WSOWL |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
AUGUST ARTUR |
10km / M40 |
WSOWL |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
MICHAŁKIEWICZ WOJCIECH |
10km / M40 |
WSOWL |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
SZPIK MACIEJ |
10km / M40 |
WSOWL |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
7 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BUSZ ARNOLD |
10km / M20 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
GLAPIAK DAMIAN |
10km / M40 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
GRZEMPA SEBASTIAN |
10km / M40 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KORAL GABRIEL |
10km / M20 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
WIERZBNO |
5 |
STĘPNIOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
10km / M20 |
WYDZIAŁ ŻW WROCŁAW |
SOBÓTKA |
|
|