Lp. |
Numer | Nazwa Name |
Wpłata Payment |
1 |
8001 | AGATEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GRYCZON AGNIESZKA |
SzD / |
AGATEAM |
|
2 |
CYGERT ALICJA |
SzD / |
AGATEAM |
|
3 |
ANGOWSKA ELŻBIETA |
SzD / |
AGATEAM |
|
|
|
2 |
8002 | AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DZIETCZYK KAMIL |
SMix / |
AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO |
|
2 |
POSIŁA MARCIN |
SMix / |
AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO |
|
3 |
TELATYŃSKA SYLWIA |
SMix / |
AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO |
|
|
|
3 |
8003 | BANALNE - BIEGANIE |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TRYPUS TOMASZ |
SMix / |
BANALNE - BIEGANIE |
|
2 |
ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF |
SMix / |
BANALNE - BIEGANIE |
|
3 |
ROGALSKA MARIA |
SMix / |
BANALNE - BIEGANIE |
|
|
|
4 |
8004 | BBL INOWROCŁAW |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BALCERZAK DOROTA |
SzD / |
BBL INOWROCŁAW |
|
2 |
WIECZOREK JUSTYNA |
SzD / |
BBL INOWROCŁAW |
|
3 |
SZADKOWSKA ANNA |
SzD / |
BBL INOWROCŁAW |
|
|
|
5 |
8005 | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KŁUDZIAK KAMILA |
SzD / |
BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY |
|
2 |
ORŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |
SzD / |
BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY |
|
3 |
PARUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA |
SzD / |
BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY |
|
|
|
6 |
8006 | BIEGANIE W BAŻANTARNI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SOWA RENATA |
SzD / |
BIEGANIE W BAŻANTARNI |
|
2 |
KOWITZ KATARZYNA |
SzD / |
BIEGANIE W BAŻANTARNI |
|
3 |
KRAUSE IWONA |
SzD / |
BIEGANIE W BAŻANTARNI |
|
|
|
7 |
8007 | BOROWIKI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŁĄCKA KATARZYNA |
SMix / |
BOROWIKI |
|
2 |
ŁĄCKI KRZYSZTOF |
SMix / |
BOROWIKI |
|
3 |
GWIZDAŁA ROMAN |
SMix / |
BOROWIKI |
|
|
|
8 |
8008 | BYLE DO METY |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OLSZEWSKI KAROL |
SMix / |
BYLE DO METY |
|
2 |
REKUS MONIKA |
SMix / |
BYLE DO METY |
|
3 |
DOKRZEWSKA KATARZYNA |
SMix / |
BYLE DO METY |
|
|
|
9 |
8046 | DEJOTEŁ |
|
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TOMASZEWICZ DAMIAN |
SzM / |
DEJOTEŁ |
|
2 |
FORMELA JAKUB |
SzM / |
DEJOTEŁ |
|
3 |
RUSAK ŁUKASZ |
SzM / |
DEJOTEŁ |
|
|
|
10 |
8038 | GANG OLSENA |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STRÓŻYK AGNIESZKA |
SMix / |
GANG OLSENA |
|
2 |
FELINIAK STEFAN |
SMix / |
GANG OLSENA |
|
3 |
STRÓŻYK MARCIN |
SMix / |
GANG OLSENA |
|
|
|
11 |
8009 | GWE LEJDIS |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GRABOWSKA KATARZYNA |
SzD / |
GWE LEJDIS |
|
2 |
ROTTA ALEKSANDRA |
SzD / |
GWE LEJDIS |
|
3 |
MOZA KAROLINA |
SzD / |
GWE LEJDIS |
|
|
|
12 |
8010 | HARPAGANY |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MERK KAROL |
SzM / |
HARPAGANY |
|
2 |
KULIŚ WIKTOR |
SzM / |
HARPAGANY |
|
3 |
MERK MICHAŁ |
SzM / |
HARPAGANY |
|
|
|
13 |
8011 | INIEMAMOCNI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CĄKAŁA ZUZANNA |
SMix / |
INIEMAMOCNI |
SZCZYTNO |
2 |
TAŃSKA PATRYCJA |
SMix / |
INIEMAMOCNI |
|
3 |
NASIADKA ARKADIUSZ |
SMix / |
INIEMAMOCNI |
|
|
|
14 |
8012 | KASZUBSKIE DZIKI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ |
SzM / |
KASZUBSKIE DZIKI |
|
2 |
RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ |
SzM / |
KASZUBSKIE DZIKI |
|
3 |
KOŁODZIEJSKI MARCIN |
SzM / |
KASZUBSKIE DZIKI |
|
|
|
15 |
8013 | KEEP CALM & U.P. |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MARZEC-OKOŃ KATARZYNA |
SzD / |
KEEP CALM & U.P. |
|
2 |
CIELUCH SEWERYNA |
SzD / |
KEEP CALM & U.P. |
|
3 |
JARECKA MARTA |
SzD / |
KEEP CALM & U.P. |
|
|
|
16 |
8014 | M&M&M SQUAD |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STUDZIŃSKI MARIUSZ |
SMix / |
M&M&M SQUAD |
|
2 |
NOWACKA MONIKA |
SMix / |
M&M&M SQUAD |
|
3 |
DURA MARCIN |
SMix / |
M&M&M SQUAD |
|
|
|
17 |
8015 | MCC TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GŁUCHOWSKA AGATA |
SzD / |
MCC TEAM |
|
2 |
DOMAGAŁA BEATA |
SzD / |
MCC TEAM |
|
3 |
DOMAGAŁA KAROLINA |
SzD / |
MCC TEAM |
|
|
|
18 |
8016 | MDS TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA MARZENA |
SMix / |
MDS TEAM |
|
2 |
GOŁĄBEK DAMIAN |
SMix / |
MDS TEAM |
|
3 |
PAPIS SŁAWOMIR |
SMix / |
MDS TEAM |
|
|
|
19 |
8017 | MISO |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA |
SMix / |
MISO |
|
2 |
MISIAK KATARZYNA |
SMix / |
MISO |
|
3 |
OŻÓG ADRIAN |
SMix / |
MISO |
|
|
|
20 |
8018 | MORZOWNIKI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BARTNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ |
SMix / |
MORZOWNIKI |
|
2 |
MARCINIAK SANDRA |
SMix / |
MORZOWNIKI |
|
3 |
PACHOLCZYK DOMINIK |
SMix / |
MORZOWNIKI |
|
|
|
21 |
8039 | MOST WANTED! |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
FURTAK MAGDALENA |
SMix / |
MOST WANTED! |
|
2 |
FURTAK LESZEK |
SMix / |
MOST WANTED! |
|
3 |
SAŁATA MACIEJ |
SMix / |
MOST WANTED! |
|
|
|
22 |
8019 | MTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DOBBEK AGNIESZKA |
SzD / |
MTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
|
2 |
KULIŚ ANNA |
SzD / |
MTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
|
3 |
DOBKOWSKA AGNIESZKA |
SzD / |
MTB - MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO BIEGA |
|
|
|
23 |
8020 | MTM BIS |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PRANCZKE LESZEK |
SMix / |
MTM BIS |
|
2 |
SZYCA ELŻBIETA |
SMix / |
MTM BIS |
|
3 |
SZYCA DARIUSZ |
SMix / |
MTM BIS |
|
|
|
24 |
8021 | MUMINKI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SKÓRKA SŁAWOMIR |
SzM / |
MUMINKI |
|
2 |
SIPIORA SZYMON |
SzM / |
MUMINKI |
|
|
|
25 |
8047 | MŁODE WILKI |
|
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZARACH JAKUB |
SzM / |
MŁODE WILKI |
GDYNIA |
2 |
SZAJERSKI KRZYSZTOF |
SzM / |
MŁODE WILKI |
GDYNIA |
3 |
DRYL WOJCIECH |
SzM / |
MŁODE WILKI |
GDYNIA |
|
|
26 |
8077 | NIEZNISZCZALNI |
|
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RESZKE RENATA |
SMix / |
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
|
2 |
WALCZAK MARIUSZ |
SMix / |
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
WEJHEROWO |
3 |
OKRÓJ ANNA |
SMix / |
NIEZNISZCZALNI |
RUMIA |
|
|
27 |
8040 | O-NICO BIEGNĘ |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HERMANOWSKI DANIEL |
SzM / |
O-NICO BIEGNĘ |
|
2 |
UKLEJA KAMIL |
SzM / |
O-NICO BIEGNĘ |
|
3 |
CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ |
SzM / |
O-NICO BIEGNĘ |
|
|
|
28 |
8022 | ONICO LPG TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZULTKA SZYMON |
SzM / |
ONICO LPG TEAM |
|
2 |
GORYSZEWSKI ADAM |
SzM / |
ONICO LPG TEAM |
|
3 |
SZULTKA MICHAŁ |
SzM / |
ONICO LPG TEAM |
|
|
|
29 |
8041 | ONICO OIL |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOSZEK NIKOLETTA |
SMix / |
ONICO OIL |
|
2 |
SOCHA KRZYSZTOF |
SMix / |
ONICO OIL |
|
3 |
DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR |
SMix / |
ONICO OIL |
|
|
|
30 |
8023 | PIĘKNI I BESTIA |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CICHOCKA MARTYNA |
SMix / |
PIĘKNI I BESTIA |
|
2 |
BOJARSKI ARTUR |
SMix / |
PIĘKNI I BESTIA |
|
3 |
HERMAN KAROL |
SMix / |
PIĘKNI I BESTIA |
|
|
|
31 |
8024 | POMATKA KLUB POMYSŁOWYCH MAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SOLEK-SĘKOWSKA MARTA |
SzD / |
POMATKA KLUB POMYSŁOWYCH MAM |
|
2 |
LABUDDA PAULINA |
SzD / |
POMATKA KLUB POMYSŁOWYCH MAM |
|
3 |
ARENDT-SZCZUBIAŁA HANNA |
SzD / |
POMATKA KLUB POMYSŁOWYCH MAM |
|
|
|
32 |
8025 | REDA TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SKURTYS KAROLINA |
SMix / |
REDA TEAM |
|
2 |
MAĆKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA |
SMix / |
REDA TEAM |
|
3 |
MAĆKOWSKI MICHAL |
SMix / |
REDA TEAM |
|
|
|
33 |
8026 | RYBKI TRZY |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JASIEWICZ IWONA |
SzD / |
RYBKI TRZY |
|
2 |
KRÓL MONIKA |
SzD / |
RYBKI TRZY |
|
3 |
JANKOWICZ MAŁGORZATA |
SzD / |
RYBKI TRZY |
|
|
|
34 |
8027 | SKS HELIOS |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KALINOWSKA JOANNA |
SMix / |
SKS HELIOS |
|
2 |
SKÓRKA SŁAWOMIR |
SMix / |
SKS HELIOS |
|
3 |
ROZTROPINSKI GRZEGORZ |
SMix / |
SKS HELIOS |
|
|
|
35 |
8042 | SLFS GDANSK TEAM 1 |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GRIMSG?RD RASMUS |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 1 |
|
2 |
FAGERLUND SIRI |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 1 |
|
3 |
MELKERSSON MARIANNE |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 1 |
|
|
|
36 |
8043 | SLFS GDANSK TEAM 2 |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GUNNARSSON NIKLAS |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 2 |
|
2 |
JEDENIUS OSCAR |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 2 |
|
3 |
JOHANSEN FANNY |
SMix / |
SLFS GDANSK TEAM 2 |
|
|
|
37 |
8028 | STYRANI |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MORZUCH ADAM |
SMix / |
STYRANI |
|
2 |
STRUS URSZULA |
SzM / |
STYRANI |
|
3 |
SAMULEWICZ JOLANTA |
SzM / |
STYRANI |
|
|
|
38 |
8029 | TEAM SUPER MILF |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ORNOCH BEATA |
SzD / |
TEAM SUPER MILF |
|
2 |
SZREDER ANNA |
SzD / |
TEAM SUPER MILF |
|
3 |
ORNOCH BEATA |
SzD / |
TEAM SUPER MILF |
|
|
|
39 |
8045 | TUMBO |
|
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BIENIUK JAROSŁAW |
SzM / |
TUMBO |
GDYNIA |
2 |
GAIK KAROL |
SzM / |
TUMBO |
GDYNIA |
3 |
CIĄCIU MARCIN |
SzM / |
TUMBO |
ŁÓDŹ |
|
|
40 |
8030 | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ |
SzM / |
UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM |
|
2 |
BORAWSKI MARCIN |
SzM / |
UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM |
|
3 |
ROMPCZYK WITOLD |
SzM / |
UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM |
|
|
|
41 |
8044 | WARBUD TEAM |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GDAŃSKI DAMIAN |
SzM / |
WARBUD TEAM |
GDYNIA |
2 |
ZAPERT MARCIN |
SzM / |
WARBUD TEAM |
|
3 |
WYSOCKI TOMASZ |
SzM / |
WARBUD TEAM |
|
|
|
42 |
8031 | WATAHA |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BEREZA KAROLINA |
SzD / |
WATAHA |
|
2 |
JACEWICZ KAROL |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
3 |
SZAŁŁA ANNA |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
4 |
KISIELEWICZ BARTOSZ |
SzM / |
WATAHA |
|
5 |
WABNIC-KAMIŃSKA ALINA |
SzD / |
WATAHA |
|
6 |
ŁASZKIEWICZ JULIA |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
7 |
TARGOSZ MAREK |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
8 |
PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ |
SzM / |
WATAHA |
|
9 |
KICZYŃSKI SZYMON |
SzD / |
WATAHA |
|
10 |
MAJEWSKI MATEUSZ |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
11 |
POLEJOWSKA ANNA |
SMix / |
WATAHA |
|
12 |
BUTOWT KRZYSZTOF |
SzM / |
WATAHA |
|
|
|
43 |
8035 | WATAHA 5 |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SAMULA KONRAD |
SMix / |
WATAHA 5 |
|
2 |
SENEZAN JENNIFER |
SMix / |
WATAHA 5 |
|
3 |
JANKOWSKI MAREK |
SMix / |
WATAHA 5 |
|
|
|
44 |
8036 | WP GRUDZIĄDZ |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZDZIARSKI ADAM |
SzM / |
WP GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
2 |
SZYTNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ |
SzM / |
WP GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
3 |
WOJTACKI TOMASZ |
SzM / |
WP GRUDZIĄDZ |
|
|
|
45 |
8037 | XXX |
OK |
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BORZĘCKA KAJA |
SzD / |
XXX |
|
2 |
|
SzD / |
XXX |
|
|
|
46 |
8048 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA |
|
|
Zmiana | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GARSKI KRYSPIN |
SzM / |
ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA |
BYTÓW |
2 |
GARSKA JOANNA |
SMix / |
ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA |
BYTÓW |
3 |
CZUBAK TOMASZ |
SMix / |
ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA |
|
|
|