Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
ADAMCZYK TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ADAMCZYK MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
ADAMCZYK TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
ADAMCZYK MIKOŁAJ |
5km / M20 |
ADAMCZYK TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
2 |
AGA I SKORPIONY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MODRAS AGNIESZKA |
10km / K30 |
AGA I SKORPIONY |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
3 |
BALIŃSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BALIŃSKA AGNIESZKA |
10km / K40 |
BALIŃSCY |
RUDA MALENIECKA |
2 |
BALIŃSKI WOJCIECH |
10km / M40 |
BALIŃSCY |
RUDA MALENIECKA |
3 |
BALIŃSKA MARIA |
5km / K20 |
BALIŃSCY |
SZKUCIN |
4 |
BALIŃSKA KINGA |
5km / K20 |
BALIŃSCY |
SZKUCIN |
|
|
4 |
BANK ZACHODNI WBK SA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PŁAŻEWSKI PAWEŁ |
10km / M30 |
BANK ZACHODNI WBK SA |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
5 |
BIEGAJĄCE WALCZAKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZUKALSKA - WALCZAK EWA |
10km / K30 |
BIEGAJĄCE WALCZAKI |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
6 |
BIEGAJĄCE WOJSKOWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJSKOWICZ WOJTEK |
10km / M40 |
BIEGAJĄCE WOJSKOWICZE |
REGUŁY |
|
|
7 |
BOBO JAJKO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASZTA PAWEŁ |
5km / M30 |
BOBO JAJKO |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
8 |
BOKINIEC |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOKINIEC DOROTA |
10km / K40 |
BOKINIEC |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
9 |
BURBELKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BURBELKA JERZY |
10km / M40 |
BURBELKI |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BURBELKA WOJCIECH |
NW / M20 |
BURBELKI |
PRUSZKÓW |
3 |
MARKOWSKA-BURBELKA DOROTA |
NW / K40 |
BURBELKI |
PRUSZKÓW |
4 |
BURBELKA MAGDA |
NW / K20 |
BURBELKI |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
10 |
DORSZEWSCY TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DORSZEWSKA MARIA |
10km / K40 |
DORSZEWSCY TEAM |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
11 |
ECKHOFF |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ECKHOFF ANTONI |
10km / M20 |
ECKHOFF |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
2 |
ECKHOFF DENIS |
10km / M40 |
ECKHOFF |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
3 |
ECKHOFF MAGDALENA |
NW / K40 |
ECKHOFF |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
4 |
ECKHOFF ALEX |
5km / M20 |
ECKHOFF |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
12 |
FOJUD-Y |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BERLIŃSKI DOMINIK |
10km / M30 |
FOJUD-Y |
OTRĘBUSY |
2 |
FOJUD TADEUSZ |
10km / M30 |
FOJUD-Y |
PRUSZKÓW |
3 |
DĄBRZAŁ-FOJUD JUSTYNA |
10km / K30 |
FOJUD-Y |
PRUSZKOW |
|
|
13 |
G&G |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GRZEBSKI JERZY |
10km / M50 |
G&G |
MŁAWA |
2 |
GRZEBSKA EWA |
10km / K50 |
G&G |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
14 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STĘPKA ZOFIA |
10km / K20 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
2 |
STĘPKA STANISŁAW |
10km / M20 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
3 |
STĘPKA ŁUKASZ |
10km / M20 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
4 |
STĘPKA JAKUB |
10km / M20 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
5 |
STĘPKA MICHAŁ |
10km / M60 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
6 |
SANDER LEON |
10km / M20 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
HOLZMINDEN |
7 |
STĘPKA MAŁGORZATA |
NW / K50 |
GANG ŚWIEŻAKÓW |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
15 |
GILEWICZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GILEWICZ MICHAL |
10km / M20 |
GILEWICZ |
OTRĘBUSY |
2 |
GILEWICZ JOANNA |
10km / K30 |
GILEWICZ |
OTRĘBUSY |
3 |
GILEWICZ- WOJTAL KATARZYNA |
10km / K30 |
GILEWICZ |
OTRĘBUSY |
4 |
GILEWICZ MIROSŁAW |
10km / M50 |
GILEWICZ |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
16 |
GOLASKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GOŁYŃSKA SYLWIA |
10km / K30 |
GOLASKI |
ZYRARDOW |
|
|
17 |
GŁOWA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GŁOWA MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
GŁOWA |
JANINÓW |
|
|
18 |
HANIA TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZADROŻNA ANIA |
10km / K40 |
HANIA TEAM |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
19 |
JAKUBCZAK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JAKUBCZAK KONRAD |
10km / M30 |
JAKUBCZAK |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
JAKUBCZAK WOJCIECH |
10km / M30 |
JAKUBCZAK |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
20 |
JAN P TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JAKUBOWSKA-PIETRAS WERONIKA |
10km / K30 |
JAN P TEAM |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
2 |
PIETRAS REMIGIUSZ |
10km / M40 |
JAN P TEAM |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
21 |
JANOZDANO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JANOWSKA MARTA |
10km / K30 |
JANOZDANO |
GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |
2 |
TROCKI MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
JANOZDANO |
PIASTÓW |
3 |
ZDANOWSKI MARIO MARIUSZ |
10km / M40 |
JANOZDANO |
OTRĘBUSY |
4 |
JANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
10km / M30 |
JANOZDANO |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
22 |
KAMIŃSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WITKOWSKA ANNA |
10km / K40 |
KAMIŃSCY |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
23 |
KIELECKA TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CICHOCKI PIOTR |
10km / M40 |
KIELECKA TEAM |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
24 |
KOŁODZIEJSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOŁODZIEJSKI PIOTR |
10km / M40 |
KOŁODZIEJSCY |
ZĄBKI |
2 |
KOŁODZIEJSKA MAŁGORZATA |
10km / K40 |
KOŁODZIEJSCY |
ZĄBKI |
|
|
25 |
KRUSZON TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ |
10km / M40 |
KRUSZON TEAM |
PRUSZKÓW |
2 |
KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA |
5km / K40 |
KRUSZON TEAM |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
26 |
KUMELA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KUMELA IGOR |
10km / M20 |
KUMELA |
ŻÓŁWIN |
2 |
KUMELA MICHAŁ |
10km / M40 |
KUMELA |
ŻÓŁWIN |
|
|
27 |
LALALEWICZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LALEWICZ WOJCIECH |
10km / M40 |
LALALEWICZ |
RADONIE |
2 |
LALEWICZ WERONIKA |
5km / K20 |
LALALEWICZ |
RADONIE |
|
|
28 |
LESZKIEWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LESZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ |
5km / M40 |
LESZKIEWICZE |
KOZERY |
2 |
LESZKIEWICZ KACPER |
5km / M20 |
LESZKIEWICZE |
KOZERY |
|
|
29 |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MACUTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ |
10km / M50 |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
2 |
MACUTKIEWICZ JAN |
5km / M20 |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
ŻÓŁWIN |
3 |
RUSIECKA AGNIESZKA |
5km / K30 |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
ŻÓŁWIN |
|
|
30 |
MISZKURKA BROTHERS |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MISZKURKA MACIEJ |
10km / M30 |
MISZKURKA BROTHERS |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
MISZKURKA JAKUB |
10km / M30 |
MISZKURKA BROTHERS |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
31 |
MOC PIEKIELNA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KAROLAK RAFAŁ |
10km / M40 |
MOC PIEKIELNA |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
32 |
NAMIOTA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NAMIOTA URSZULA |
10km / K50 |
NAMIOTA |
DĘBICA |
2 |
NAMIOTA MAREK |
10km / M60 |
NAMIOTA |
DĘBICA |
3 |
NAMIOTA MACIEJ |
10km / M30 |
NAMIOTA |
DĘBICA |
|
|
33 |
NIETRZEBKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NIETRZEBKA ALEKSANDRA |
NW / K20 |
NIETRZEBKI |
ŻYRARDÓW |
2 |
OWCZAREK MAGDALENA |
NW / K50 |
NIETRZEBKI |
MIĘDZYBORÓW |
3 |
NIETRZEBKA PAWEŁ |
NW / M30 |
NIETRZEBKI |
ŻYRARDÓW |
|
|
34 |
OLSZEWSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OLSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ |
10km / M40 |
OLSZEWSCY |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
2 |
OLSZEWSKI FILIP |
10km / M20 |
OLSZEWSCY |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
35 |
PTYSIE & HALINKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WÓJCIK TOMASZ |
10km / M30 |
PTYSIE & HALINKI |
STRZENIÓWKA |
|
|
36 |
PĘDZĄCE JĄDRZYKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JĄDRZYK MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
PĘDZĄCE JĄDRZYKI |
KANIE |
|
|
37 |
RASTAWICKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RASTAWICKI BOGUSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
RASTAWICKI |
WISKITKI |
|
|
38 |
REGULSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
REGULSKI JAROSŁAW |
10km / M30 |
REGULSCY |
MIKÓWIEC |
|
|
39 |
RÜBEZAHL TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZASINA SEBASTIAN |
10km / M30 |
RÜBEZAHL TEAM |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
40 |
SKYLARK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SKOWROŃSKA OLGA |
10km / K30 |
SKYLARK |
KANIE |
2 |
SKOWROŃSKI DOMINIK |
10km / M30 |
SKYLARK |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
41 |
SYRWID |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SYRWID WITOLD |
5km / M50 |
SYRWID |
GRANICA |
2 |
PIKELL PATRICK |
5km / M20 |
SYRWID |
KOMORÓW |
3 |
PIKELL JOSEPH |
5km / M50 |
SYRWID |
PRUSZKÓW |
4 |
PIEŃKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
5km / M20 |
SYRWID |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
42 |
SZMIDT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZMIDT PIOTR |
10km / M60 |
SZMIDT |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
43 |
SZYMANKI BIEGAJĄ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZYMANEK MARIUSZ |
10km / M40 |
SZYMANKI BIEGAJĄ |
RASZYN |
|
|
44 |
TALAGA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TALAGA WIESŁAW |
10km / M40 |
TALAGA |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
45 |
TEAM BASZTA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASZTA MAGDALENA |
10km / K30 |
TEAM BASZTA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
46 |
TRACZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TRACZ PIOTR |
10km / M40 |
TRACZ |
JAKTORÓW |
2 |
TRACZ MARIA |
10km / K40 |
TRACZ |
JAKTORÓW |
|
|
47 |
TURKUSOWE TYGRYSKI ! |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KAMIŃSKI MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
TURKUSOWE TYGRYSKI ! |
PRUSZKÓW |
2 |
KAMIŃSKI KAROL |
10km / M20 |
TURKUSOWE TYGRYSKI ! |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
48 |
WAKUŁA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WAKUŁA RADOSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
WAKUŁA |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
49 |
WASIEWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WASIEWICZ ADAM |
10km / M30 |
WASIEWICZE |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WASIEWICZ JOLANTA |
10km / K30 |
WASIEWICZE |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
50 |
WYCZÓŁKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WYCZÓŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH |
10km / M30 |
WYCZÓŁKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
51 |
ZUMA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZIELIŃSKA BEATA |
10km / K30 |
ZUMA |
PIASTÓW |
|
|
52 |
ŁOPATKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA AGNIESZKA |
5km / K30 |
ŁOPATKA |
MIĘDZYBRODZIE ŻYWIECKIE |
|
|
53 |
ŁUCZYŃSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŁUCZYŃSKI ROBERT |
10km / M30 |
ŁUCZYŃSCY |
IZDEBNO KOŚCIELNE |
|
|