Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
2011 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJDAK DOMINIK |
400m / M |
2011 |
PIASTÓW |
|
|
2 |
ADAMCZYK TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ADAMCZYK MAKSYMILIAN |
400m / M |
ADAMCZYK TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
3 |
BALIŃSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BALIŃSKA RÓŻA |
400m / K |
BALIŃSCY |
SZKUCIN |
2 |
BALIŃSKI JAN |
800m / M |
BALIŃSCY |
SZKUCIN |
3 |
BALIŃSKA FAUSTYNA |
800m / K |
BALIŃSCY |
SZKUCIN |
|
|
4 |
BIEGAJĄCE WALCZAKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WALCZAK ALEKSANDER |
400m / M |
BIEGAJĄCE WALCZAKI |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
5 |
BIEGAJĄCE WOJSKOWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJSKOWICZ SZYMON |
400m / M |
BIEGAJĄCE WOJSKOWICZE |
REGUŁY |
2 |
WOJSKOWICZ NATASZA |
800m / K |
BIEGAJĄCE WOJSKOWICZE |
REGUŁY |
|
|
6 |
BOKINIEC |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOKINIEC PAULINA |
400m / K |
BOKINIEC |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BOKINIEC BARTOSZ |
400m / M |
BOKINIEC |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
7 |
DORSZEWSCY TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DORSZEWSKA DOMINIKA |
800m / K |
DORSZEWSCY TEAM |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
8 |
ECKHOFF |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ECKHOFF LUKA |
800m / M |
ECKHOFF |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
9 |
FOJUD-Y |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KRUTOW DAWID |
400m / M |
FOJUD-Y |
PRUSZKÓW |
2 |
KRUTOW ADRIAN |
400m / M |
FOJUD-Y |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
10 |
GOLASKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GOŁYŃSKI ANTONI |
400m / M |
GOLASKI |
ŻYRARDÓW |
2 |
GOŁYŃSKI STANISŁAW |
800m / M |
GOLASKI |
ŻYRARDÓW |
|
|
11 |
GŁOWA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GŁOWA POLA |
400m / K |
GŁOWA |
JANINÓW |
2 |
GŁOWA ROMA |
400m / K |
GŁOWA |
JANINÓW |
|
|
12 |
HANIA TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZADROŻNA HANIA |
800m / K |
HANIA TEAM |
KANIE |
|
|
13 |
HREHORUK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HREHORUK KRZYSZTOF |
400m / M |
HREHORUK |
BŁONIE |
2 |
HREHORUK SZYMON |
800m / M |
HREHORUK |
BŁONIE |
|
|
14 |
JAN P TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PIETRAS JAN |
400m / M |
JAN P TEAM |
PODKOWA LEŚNA |
|
|
15 |
KOŁODZIEJSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOŁODZIEJSKI KACPER |
800m / M |
KOŁODZIEJSCY |
ZĄBKI |
|
|
16 |
KROCHMALE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KROCHMALSKI IGNACY |
400m / M |
KROCHMALE |
WARSAW |
2 |
KROCHMALSKI FILIP |
800m / M |
KROCHMALE |
WARSAW |
|
|
17 |
LALALEWICZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LALEWICZ JULIA |
800m / K |
LALALEWICZ |
RADONIE |
|
|
18 |
LEKKOATLECI Z OTWOCKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PLEJZNEROWSKI MATEUSZ |
800m / M |
LEKKOATLECI Z OTWOCKA |
OTWOCK |
2 |
PLEJZNEROWSKI JAKUB |
800m / M |
LEKKOATLECI Z OTWOCKA |
OTWOCK |
|
|
19 |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MACUTKIEWICZ WIKTORIA |
400m / K |
MACUTKIEWICZE |
ŻÓŁWIN |
|
|
20 |
OCZKOWSCY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
400m / |
OCZKOWSCY |
ŻÓŁWIN |
|
|
21 |
PANI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JĘDA ANTONI |
400m / M |
PANI |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
22 |
PTYSIE&HALINKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WÓJCIK HANNA |
400m / K |
PTYSIE&HALINKI |
STRZENIÓWKA |
2 |
WÓJCIK ZUZANNA |
800m / K |
PTYSIE&HALINKI |
STRZENIÓWKA |
|
|
23 |
PĘDZĄCE JĄDRZYKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JĄDRZYK RYSZARD |
400m / M |
PĘDZĄCE JĄDRZYKI |
KANIE |
2 |
JĄDRZYK FRANCISZEK |
400m / M |
PĘDZĄCE JĄDRZYKI |
KANIE |
|
|
24 |
ROK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DORSZEWSKI MAKS |
400m / M |
ROK |
PRUSZKÓW |
|
|
25 |
ROMANOWICZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ROMANOWICZ ANTONINA |
400m / K |
ROMANOWICZ |
BRWINOW |
|
|
26 |
RUN OLEY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OLEJNIK FILIP |
400m / M |
RUN OLEY |
ŁOMIANKI |
|
|
27 |
RUN ZIELAS TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZIELIŃSKI JULIAN |
400m / M |
RUN ZIELAS TEAM |
GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |
2 |
ZIELIŃSKI MARCEL |
400m / M |
RUN ZIELAS TEAM |
GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI |
|
|
28 |
RÜBEZAHL TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZASINA WITOLD |
400m / M |
RÜBEZAHL TEAM |
OTRĘBUSY |
2 |
ZASINA ANTONI |
400m / M |
RÜBEZAHL TEAM |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
29 |
SKYLARK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SKOWROŃSKA ANNA |
400m / K |
SKYLARK |
KANIE |
2 |
SKOWROŃSKA EWA |
400m / K |
SKYLARK |
KANIE |
|
|
30 |
SYRWID |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MAJTYKA ZOFIA |
800m / K |
SYRWID |
GRANICA |
2 |
MAJTYKA ANTONI |
800m / M |
SYRWID |
GRANICA |
|
|
31 |
SZYMANKI BIEGAJĄ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZYMANEK GABRIELA |
800m / K |
SZYMANKI BIEGAJĄ |
SĘKOCIN NOWY |
2 |
SZYMANEK MARIA |
800m / K |
SZYMANKI BIEGAJĄ |
SĘKOCIN NOWY |
|
|
32 |
TALAGA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TALAGA NATALIA |
400m / K |
TALAGA |
OTRĘBUSY |
2 |
TALAGA ZUZANNA |
800m / K |
TALAGA |
OTRĘBUSY |
3 |
TALAGA KATARZYNA |
800m / K |
TALAGA |
OTRĘBUSY |
|
|
33 |
TEAM BASZTA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASZTA MAURYCY |
400m / M |
TEAM BASZTA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
34 |
WAKUŁA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WAKUŁA KAROLINA |
800m / K |
WAKUŁA |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
35 |
WALACIĄTKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WALACIK WOJCIECH |
400m / M |
WALACIĄTKA |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WALACIK EMILIA |
800m / K |
WALACIĄTKA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
36 |
WASIEWICZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WASIEWICZ TYMON |
400m / M |
WASIEWICZE |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
37 |
WREDNIAK TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WEREDA PIOTR |
400m / M |
WREDNIAK TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WEREDA ANNA |
800m / K |
WREDNIAK TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
38 |
WYCZÓŁKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WYCZÓŁKOWSKA HANNA |
400m / K |
WYCZÓŁKI |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WYCZÓŁKOWSKA MIŁA |
400m / K |
WYCZÓŁKI |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
39 |
ZAPART TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZAPART JAKUB |
400m / M |
ZAPART TEAM |
KSIĄŻENICE |
2 |
ZAPART HUBERT |
800m / M |
ZAPART TEAM |
KSIĄŻENICE |
|
|
40 |
ŁOPATKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŁOPATKA MARIA |
400m / K |
ŁOPATKA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|