Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DULSKA ADRIANNA |
21km / K20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
2 |
DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
SOBÓTKA |
3 |
KARBOWIAK KAMIL |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BRZEG |
4 |
MARYSIAK ADAM |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
KOŻUCHÓW |
5 |
PADUSZYŃSKA WIOLETTA |
21km / K30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
6 |
BILAWA KAROLINA |
21km / K20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
7 |
WALIDUDA ANNA |
21km / K30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BRZEG |
8 |
SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
CZERWIEŃSK |
9 |
KLAYBOR DAWID |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
10 |
KIJOWSKI ADRIAN |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
RZESZÓW |
11 |
RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁ |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
12 |
MAJ KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
13 |
KRAWCZYK SZYMON |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
CZERWIEŃSK |
14 |
KALATA MICHAŁ |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
CZERWIEŃSK |
15 |
FILODA DAMIAN |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
16 |
SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
17 |
MOCNY PATRYK |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
18 |
DUDA SEWERYN |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
KRAKÓW |
19 |
MAKOŚ KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
20 |
WIŚNIOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
21 |
PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
22 |
PISULSKI ADAM |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
23 |
PLESIŃSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
24 |
KRYCA DOMINIK |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
25 |
PONIKIEWSKI JERZY |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
26 |
AMBROZIK ADAM |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BRZEG |
27 |
SZTYCH DAMIAN |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
28 |
BIALIC RADOSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
29 |
KUŻAJ GRZEGORZ |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
30 |
MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
WROCŁAW |
31 |
NOWAK MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
RZESZÓW |
32 |
STĘPIEŃ MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
WROCŁAW |
33 |
FAJGER JANUSZ |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
34 |
SALACH RADOSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
35 |
WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
36 |
BURMAS DARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
37 |
WRZESZCZ EDYTA |
21km / K40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
38 |
MIEMCZYK ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
ŻAGAŃ |
39 |
DULSKI DANIEL |
21km / M20 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
LUBLINIEC |
40 |
HARTLEB DAWID |
21km / M30 |
1 DG-11.DKPANC |
RZESZÓW |
|
|
2 |
10 WSZW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GACH ANDRZEJ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
SŁUPSK |
2 |
WAJDA BARTŁOMIEJ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA |
21km / K20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
NOWAK MACIEJ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
MYRTA MARIOLA |
21km / K20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
LANG MONIKA |
21km / K20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
RISKE MICHAŁ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
ZAKOPANE |
8 |
FILIPEK TOMASZ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
DĘBSKI MACIEJ |
21km / M20 |
10 WSZW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
3 |
11 WOT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WALENDYKIEWICZ TADEUSZ |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
SUWAŁKI |
2 |
KALISKI SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
3 |
KRUPIŃSKI BOGUMIŁ |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
4 |
STASZCZAK MACIEJ |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
KIELCE |
5 |
GŁOWACKI ROBERT |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
GDAŃSK |
6 |
KĘCIK PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
GDAŃSK |
7 |
PIETRASZ JOLANTA |
21km / K20 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
8 |
CIUCHNICKI BARTOSZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
9 |
CIOŁKOWSKI KAMIL |
21km / M20 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
10 |
WYSOCKI DARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
GDAŃSK |
11 |
WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
12 |
RUTKOWSKI MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
GDAŃSK |
13 |
MACIOROWSKI ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
14 |
KACZKOWSKI KAROL |
21km / M20 |
11 WOT |
ŁOMŻA |
15 |
KONDRAT KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
HAJNÓWKA |
16 |
JANUSZEWSKI KAROL |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
17 |
GRYZIEWICZ RADOSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
SUWAŁKI |
18 |
GRYGO PAWEŁ |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
19 |
GRABOWSKI KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
20 |
JASIŃSKA ALICJA |
21km / K30 |
11 WOT |
POZNAŃ |
21 |
ANTONIAK SYLWIA |
21km / K40 |
11 WOT |
CIECHANÓW |
22 |
JÓŹWIAK BARBARA |
21km / K30 |
11 WOT |
CIECHANÓW |
23 |
STEFANOWSKI PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
24 |
BOGUSZEWICZ PAWEŁ |
21km / M20 |
11 WOT |
OLSZTYN |
25 |
FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
CIECHANÓW |
26 |
HOPPE KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M20 |
11 WOT |
GLIWICE |
27 |
DOMITRZ MARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
BIAŁYSTOK |
28 |
KAWAŁKO MACIEJ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
SUWAŁKI |
29 |
KOWALSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
CIECHANÓW |
30 |
NIEDZIÓŁKA ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
CIECHANÓW |
31 |
RACZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ |
21km / M50 |
11 WOT |
HAJNÓWKA |
32 |
WIESIOŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
HAJNÓWKA |
33 |
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
WARSZAWA |
34 |
CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
11 WOT |
BYDGOSZCZ |
35 |
JULKE JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
11 WOT |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
4 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NOWICKI ADAM |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
GOSTYŃ |
2 |
ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKA |
21km / K30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIN |
3 |
KACZYŃSKA PAULINA |
21km / K20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
STARGARD |
4 |
PASZKIEWICZ IZABELA |
21km / K30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
TERESPOL |
5 |
BŁASZCZYK PATRYK |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
USTKA |
6 |
KABAT DAMIAN |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
7 |
KUŚMIDER ANDRZEJ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
CZAPLINEK |
8 |
NOWICKI BARTOSZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
9 |
GOSIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SŁUPSK |
10 |
OLEJARZ ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
11 |
WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
KOSZALIN |
12 |
SMĘDA BARTOSZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
13 |
RYCAK BARTŁOMIEJ |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
POLICE |
14 |
NOWICKI ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SŁUPSK |
15 |
KUNIKOWSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
LEŹNICA WIELKA |
16 |
DROŻDŻ SZYMON |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
PIŁA |
17 |
MURAWSKI PAWEŁ |
21km / M20 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
18 |
GORLACH DAWID |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
STARGARD |
19 |
BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SŁUPSK |
20 |
PELO ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SŁUPSK |
21 |
WILK RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
GRYFINO |
22 |
WŁOCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
WŁOCŁAWEK |
23 |
MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
NOWA SÓL |
24 |
DZIUBA PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
ZŁOTÓW |
25 |
ZAJĄC ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
26 |
PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
27 |
JANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
ZBĄSZYŃ |
28 |
JAROSZ WIESŁAW |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
KOSZALIN |
29 |
DEHMEL ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
STARGARD |
30 |
WASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
31 |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
POZNAŃ |
32 |
FAMULSKI CEZARY |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
KOSZALIN |
33 |
NOWACZYK DAWID |
21km / M30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
34 |
MURAWSKI ZBIGNIEW |
21km / M50 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
35 |
BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTER |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
PIŁA |
36 |
BORYCHOWSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SŁUPSK |
37 |
WÓJCIK RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
SZCZECIŃ |
38 |
SZCZEŚNIAK ZENON |
21km / M40 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
POLICE |
39 |
POGORZELSKA ANNA |
21km / K30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
POZNAŃ |
40 |
KLAWIŃSKA BERNADETTA |
21km / K30 |
2 DG-12.DZ |
WAŁCZ |
|
|
5 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
SZYSZKA ANNA |
21km / K20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
SADOWNE |
3 |
BAŃKOWSKA ANNA |
21km / K20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BIAŁYSTOK |
4 |
LUPA BEATA |
21km / K20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
JELENIA GÓRA |
5 |
BRYNDA MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
OLECKO |
6 |
JUREWICZ DARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
GOŁDAP |
7 |
RANISZEWSKA MARZENA |
21km / K40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
8 |
NIKONOWICZ EWA |
21km / K30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
GIŻYCKO |
9 |
SZPIGIEL PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRANIEWO |
10 |
SZOSTAK PAWEŁ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
WESOŁA |
11 |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
INOWROCŁAW |
12 |
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
13 |
JASZCZUK MICHAŁ |
21km / M20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
GIŻYCKO |
14 |
ŚLUSARSKI KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
15 |
ŁAZARSKI JANUSZ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
16 |
MOCEK DANIEL |
21km / M20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
17 |
KALIŚ KAROL |
21km / M20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
ELBLĄG |
18 |
KRYSKE BARTOSZ |
21km / M20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRANIEWO |
19 |
KOWALSKI KAROL |
21km / M20 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BARTOSZYCE |
20 |
TYBURSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
21 |
OLKOWSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
LIDZBARK WARM. |
22 |
JĘDRASZEK TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRODNICA |
23 |
TYSZKA TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BIAŁYSTOK |
24 |
NIEPSUJ MARCIN |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRODNICA |
25 |
ZIMMER ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
TORUŃ |
26 |
CHYBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
STARE MARZY |
27 |
OLSZEWSKI MAREK |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
LIDZBARK WARM. |
28 |
BŁASZCZYK ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
WESOŁA |
29 |
DUDA JACEK |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRANIEWO |
30 |
POCHODAJ PAWEŁ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
LIDZBARK WARM. |
31 |
CHILIMONIUK LESZEK |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
WESOŁA |
32 |
FAMULSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
GOŁDAP |
33 |
GRZĄDKOWSKI SEWERYN |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
34 |
BRAUN WALDEMAR |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BRODNICA |
35 |
BRYŁA ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
BARTOSZYCE |
36 |
KREFT WALDEMAR |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
ELBLĄG |
37 |
CHORĄŻAK SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
KAZUŃ |
38 |
AMBROZIAK MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
GIŻYCKO |
39 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI IRENEUSZ |
21km / M40 |
3 DG-16.DZ |
WĘGORZEWO |
|
|
6 |
4 DG-SP |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KUJAWSKI ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŻUKOWO |
2 |
STACHOWIAK ADRIAN |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
SIECIŃSKI MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
4 |
LIPIEC SEBASTIAN |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
5 |
MARKIEWICZ TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
DĘBLIN |
6 |
KUŹNIAR MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
7 |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWID |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
8 |
POCHYLSKI ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
DĘBLIN |
9 |
KUMKOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
10 |
OLIK ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
11 |
SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
KOSZALIN |
12 |
PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
13 |
MYSTEK ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
14 |
PIASECKI PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
WROCŁAW |
15 |
FIDO ADAM |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
16 |
RĘBACZ SYLWESTER |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
POZNAŃ |
17 |
BŁASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
18 |
LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
WROCŁAW |
19 |
GOLECKI MIROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
KOSZALIN |
20 |
GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
21 |
KALETA SEBASTIAN |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
KOSZALIN |
22 |
SOBIŚ MARCIN |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
MALBORK |
23 |
GÓRNY NORBERT |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
KOSZALIN |
24 |
TŁOCZKOWSKI ADAM |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
WROCŁAW |
25 |
BYKOWSKI ROBERT |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
KOSZALIN |
26 |
HOPPE BRONISŁAW |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
27 |
DEPTUŁA TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
28 |
KUCHARCZYK ADAM |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
29 |
CHEŁSTOWSKI ROBERT |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
SOCHACZEW |
30 |
ŚMITKOWSKI FABIAN |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
31 |
TOPOREK JACEK |
21km / M50 |
4 DG-SP |
DĘBLIN |
32 |
MILCZAREK JANUSZ |
21km / M50 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
33 |
PASIEKA AGNIESZKA |
21km / K30 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
34 |
PINIARSKA EWELINA |
21km / K20 |
4 DG-SP |
WROCŁAW |
35 |
WILCZYŃSKA BEATA |
21km / K20 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
36 |
WOIŃSKA-WAŻYDRĄG ALEKSANDRA |
21km / K30 |
4 DG-SP |
POWIDZ |
37 |
ROMANEK AGATA |
21km / K40 |
4 DG-SP |
ŚWIDWIN |
38 |
SŁOWIŃSKI PAWEŁ |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
MALBORK |
39 |
WILK DANIEL |
21km / M20 |
4 DG-SP |
MALBORK |
40 |
NAWROT ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
4 DG-SP |
MIŃSK MAZ. |
|
|
7 |
5 DG-MW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TEREFENKO JOANNA |
21km / K20 |
5 DG-MW |
USTKA |
2 |
TATAROWSKA PATRYCJA |
21km / K30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
3 |
KOWALSKA IWONA |
21km / K30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
4 |
MERTA MIŁOSZ |
21km / M20 |
5 DG-MW |
DARŁOWO |
5 |
PIETRZAK KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
6 |
WILMONT KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
USTKA |
7 |
BORYSIUK ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
DZIWNÓW |
8 |
CHYŁA TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
9 |
WYSZYŃSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
10 |
WŁODARCZYK KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
11 |
KREFT ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
12 |
KACHELSKI ADAM |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
13 |
PASISZ DANIEL |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
14 |
STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
15 |
JARCZYŃSKI MACIEJ |
21km / M20 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
16 |
DUDEK PAWEŁ |
21km / M20 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
17 |
MILATA TOMASZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
18 |
MROZIŃSKI LESZEK |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
19 |
ADAMELAK KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
DARŁOWO |
20 |
MISIEC PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
WEJHEROWO |
21 |
KARCZ ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
MRZEŻYNO |
22 |
ŁAPKIEWICZ WOJCIECH |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
DZIWNÓW |
23 |
GŁUSZCZAK KAZIMIERZ |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
ŚWINOUJŚCIE |
24 |
ROMANOWSKI DARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
ŚWINOUJŚCIE |
25 |
JARZĘBIŃSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
26 |
SIKORSKI ROBERT |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
27 |
RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
28 |
MICHALSKI ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
29 |
SADOWSKI TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
30 |
PARTYKA TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
31 |
PIETRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
REDA |
32 |
OLESZEK JERZY |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
USTKA |
33 |
SZCZYBELSKI WOJCIECH |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
GDYNIA |
34 |
STĘPIEŃ PIOTR |
21km / M40 |
5 DG-MW |
DZIWNÓW |
|
|
8 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CZERNIEWSKI MARCIN |
21km / M20 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
2 |
MASŁOWSKI MATEUSZ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
3 |
FLAGA PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
BOBROWICZ ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
5 |
GOŁDYN SEBASTIAN |
21km / M20 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
6 |
JANIAK MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
7 |
MARKOWSKI ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
8 |
DEROŃ WALDEMAR |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
9 |
WÓJCICKI MAREK |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
OPOLE |
10 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
11 |
FROM PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
GRUDZIĄDZ |
12 |
PROKOPIUK PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WARSZAWA |
13 |
LEWANDOWSKI JACEK |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
INOWROCŁAW |
14 |
SKIBA ŁUKASZ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
15 |
SZCZEŚNIAK MACIEJ |
21km / M20 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
16 |
BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
17 |
WERYK SEBASTIAN |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
18 |
KOGUT SZCZEPAN |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
OPOLE |
19 |
DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
20 |
LIWAK TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
KRAKÓW |
21 |
SZABUŃKO JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
22 |
BORUTA ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
23 |
HEJMEJ RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
24 |
ŻAL ROBERT |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
25 |
KRELA ANDRZEJ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
26 |
KOPCZAK GRZEGORZ |
21km / M30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
OPOLE |
27 |
PALECZNY PAWEŁ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
OPOLE |
28 |
SZYSZKA MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
29 |
SIKUT ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
30 |
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
31 |
KASPERSKI ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WARSZAWA |
32 |
MAKOWSKI MAREK |
21km / M50 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WARSZAWA |
33 |
BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
34 |
BUSZMAN KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
35 |
STACHOWICZ WIESŁAW |
21km / M40 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
36 |
CIEŚLA MARIOLA |
21km / K20 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
OPOLE |
37 |
CYPRYCH KATARZYNA |
21km / K30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WAŁCZ |
38 |
ULAN NATALIA |
21km / K20 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
39 |
NOWAK AGNIESZKA |
21km / K30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
BYDGOSZCZ |
40 |
DĘBSKA BEATA |
21km / K30 |
6 DG-IWSPSZ |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
9 |
7 ŻW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
POMIOTŁO KAROL |
21km / M20 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WIŚNIEWSKI ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
MIŃSK MAZ. |
3 |
GĘSICH ROBERT |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
LEWANDOWSKI KAROL |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
SZCZECIŃ |
5 |
PIETRAS MAREK |
21km / M20 |
7 ŻW |
SZCZECIŃ |
6 |
WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZ |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
LEWICKI KONRAD |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
BYDGOSZCZ |
8 |
ULANICKI MAREK |
21km / M40 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
9 |
KOPCZYŃSKI MARCIN |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
ŻAGAŃ |
10 |
ZAWALSKI ROBERT |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
SZCZECIŃ |
11 |
JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
12 |
PŁONKA ROBERT |
21km / M50 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
13 |
SCHMIDT JACEK |
21km / M50 |
7 ŻW |
SZCZECIŃ |
14 |
KRASIŃSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
7 ŻW |
SZCZECIŃ |
15 |
SIERADZKA JUSTYNA |
21km / K30 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
16 |
CIEŚLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA |
21km / K30 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
17 |
STANISŁAWSKA EWELINA |
21km / K30 |
7 ŻW |
BIAŁYSTOK |
18 |
CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA |
21km / K30 |
7 ŻW |
BIAŁYSTOK |
19 |
MAŁEK ANDRZEJ |
21km / M40 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
20 |
CEBULAK ANDRZEJ |
21km / M40 |
7 ŻW |
WARSZAWA |
21 |
GĘSICH KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
MIŃSK MAZ. |
22 |
JABŁOŃSKI KAROL |
21km / M30 |
7 ŻW |
MIŃSK MAZ. |
23 |
ZAWADKA TOMASZ |
21km / M20 |
7 ŻW |
MIŃSK MAZ. |
|
|
10 |
8 DGW-A |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GOLAŃSKI GRZEGORZ |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
POZNAŃ |
2 |
RULEWICZ PIOTR |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
POZNAŃ |
3 |
ŚLIWA RYSZARD |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
POZNAŃ |
4 |
GOZDEK KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
WYSOKA |
5 |
OLSZAK PAWEŁ |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
OLSZTYN |
6 |
ŻYWICKI PAWEŁ |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
LUTYNIA |
7 |
GAWLAK DAMIAN |
21km / M20 |
8 DGW-A |
WARSZAWA |
8 |
PYŻALSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
WARSZAWA |
9 |
SKAWSKI JAN |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
WARSZAWA |
10 |
TOMAKA BOGUSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
11 |
CHARKOT SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
KRASNYSTAW |
12 |
POWALSKI KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
SOBÓTKA |
13 |
GRUSZKA ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
RZESZÓW |
14 |
BULUK GRZEGORZ |
21km / M30 |
8 DGW-A |
NAMYSŁÓW |
15 |
HAJDUK MACIEJ |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
ŻYRARDÓW |
16 |
SUCHCICKI KRZYSZTOF |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
WROCŁAW |
17 |
JAKUBOWSKI DARIUSZ |
21km / M50 |
8 DGW-A |
WARSZAWA |
18 |
ZABORSKI RYSZARD |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
KOSZALIN |
19 |
DANIELAK MICHAŁ |
21km / M40 |
8 DGW-A |
TORUŃ |
|
|
11 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ |
21km / M20 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BIAŁOBRZEGI |
2 |
GORZELANY RAFAŁ |
21km / M20 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
LESZNO |
3 |
KOTLARZ MARIUSZ |
21km / M20 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BIAŁOBRZEGI |
4 |
SZPORKA SŁAWOMIR |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
TORUŃ |
5 |
GOŁAWSKI RAFAŁ |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BIAŁOBRZEGI |
6 |
PIOTRAK DARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
SEROKA ARTUR |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WYSZKÓW |
8 |
PIECUCH MICHAŁ |
21km / M20 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
RZESZÓW |
9 |
NARTOWSKI KAMIL |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BYDGOSZCZ |
10 |
BULLMAN DAWID |
21km / M20 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WŁADYSŁAWOWO |
11 |
CHOJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
KOMOROWO |
12 |
JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BIAŁOBRZEGI |
13 |
MAŁYSZ MICHAŁ |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BIAŁOBRZEGI |
14 |
KOWALEWSKI MARIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
OSTRÓDA |
15 |
ŻEMOJTEL PAWEŁ |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
TORUŃ |
16 |
SZKÓŁKA ROBERT |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
17 |
DUZIAK JACEK |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BYDGOSZCZ |
18 |
GOWOREK PIOTR |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
19 |
DRZEWIECKI DARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
TORUŃ |
20 |
MIKULSKI ROBERT |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
21 |
NOWAK ARTUR |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
22 |
DYK ANDRZEJ |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
23 |
CYBULA SEBASTIAN |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
24 |
MAZUR MAREK |
21km / M50 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
25 |
DAŃCZUK JERZY |
21km / M50 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BYDGOSZCZ |
26 |
FIEDUCIK JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
ELBLĄG |
27 |
MENDEL JACEK |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
28 |
BIERNACKI JAROSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
WARSZAWA |
29 |
SZENK MARTA |
21km / K30 |
9 SZGIJOMON |
BYDGOSZCZ |
|
|
12 |
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RYTEL WERONIKA |
21km / K20 |
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI |
CHYLICE |
|
|
13 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RABIJAK MARIUSZ |
21km / M30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
GDYNIA |
2 |
KIEDRZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŁÓDŹ |
3 |
LIS JANUSZ |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
OLSZTYN |
4 |
OMILIANOWICZ SZYMON |
21km / M20 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
STARY FOLWARK |
5 |
KOZIARSKA ANNA |
21km / K30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ELBLĄG |
6 |
HINTZ ANNA |
21km / K40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
WĘGORZEWO |
7 |
SIEMIĘTKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
BRODNICA |
8 |
KLAYBOR NATALIA |
21km / K20 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŻAGAŃ |
9 |
TOMASZYK MILENA |
21km / K20 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
CZERWIEŃSK |
10 |
KACZMARSKA ALICJA |
21km / K20 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
11 |
WÓJS GRZEGORZ |
21km / M30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
RZESZÓW |
12 |
LEWANDOWSKI MAREK |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
13 |
ZDROWOWICZ ADAM |
21km / M30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
14 |
LACHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
BOLESŁAWIEC |
15 |
WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŚWIĘTOSZÓW |
16 |
SIEMION TOMASZ |
21km / M40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŻAGAŃ |
17 |
STACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW |
21km / M50 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŻAGAŃ |
18 |
KOSAŁKA EDWARD |
21km / M50 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŻAGAŃ |
19 |
JUSIŃSKA ANNA |
21km / K40 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
ŚWIDWIN |
20 |
KUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW |
21km / M30 |
WOJSKO POLSKIE |
MIĘDZYRZEC |
|
|