Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
1 WARSZAWSKA BRYGADA PANCERNA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZOSTAK PAWEŁ |
10km / M20 |
1 WARSZAWSKA BRYGADA PANCERNA |
HRUBIESZÓW |
|
|
2 |
2.OREL PRZASNYSZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŻEBROWSKI KRZYSIEK |
10km / M20 |
2.OREL PRZASNYSZ |
CIECHANÓW |
2 |
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
2.OREL PRZASNYSZ |
CIECHANÓW |
3 |
MOCEK DANIEL |
10km / M20 |
2.OREL PRZASNYSZ |
PRZASNYSZ |
|
|
3 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SUCHY ROBERT |
10km / M40 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
4 |
ANWA-TECH TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ANDRASIAK KRZYSZTOF |
10km / M30 |
ANWA-TECH TEAM |
OTWOCK |
2 |
POPŁAWSKI ŁUKASZ |
10km / M30 |
ANWA-TECH TEAM |
SULEJÓWEK |
3 |
POPŁAWSKI PRZEMEK |
10km / M30 |
ANWA-TECH TEAM |
SULEJÓWEK |
4 |
SZKOPIŃSKI MICHAŁ |
10km / M20 |
ANWA-TECH TEAM |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
5 |
BIEG MARSZAŁKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZDANOWICZ JOANNA |
3km / |
BIEG MARSZAŁKA |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
6 |
BIEGIEM RADOM! |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJTUNIAK JAROSŁAW |
10km / M40 |
BIEGIEM RADOM! |
MAŁĘCZYN |
|
|
7 |
DREAM RUN |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PIOTROWSKA ANNA |
10km / K30 |
DREAM RUN |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA |
10km / K30 |
DREAM RUN |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
8 |
FROGUSIE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOGUSZ ADRIAN |
3km / |
FROGUSIE |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
KALBARCZYK PIOTR |
3km / |
FROGUSIE |
SULEJÓWEK |
3 |
WOŹNIAK KONRAD |
3km / |
FROGUSIE |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
9 |
FUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN KOBYŁKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DUCHNOWSKI ROBERT |
3km / |
FUNDACJA MORSY WOŁOMIN KOBYŁKA |
WOŁOMIN |
|
|
10 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KAWA MICHAŁ |
10km / M20 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
PAROBCZY PRZEMYSŁAW |
10km / M20 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
3 |
PASIECZNY KRYSTIAN |
10km / M20 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
4 |
LASKOWSKI KRYSTIAN |
10km / M20 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
DŁUGA SZLACHECKA |
5 |
ZAGÓRNY ROBERT |
10km / M40 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
HALINÓW |
6 |
KIELAK LESZEK |
10km / M30 |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
7 |
KOŚCIOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA |
3km / |
LENY I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
11 |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JANASZEK MIROSŁAW |
10km / M50 |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
HALINÓW |
2 |
ŚWIECZKO JOANNA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
KADZIŃSKA MONIKA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
PAWLAK MARIA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
DUCHNOWSKA KATARZYNA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
OLKOWSKI ROMAN |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
GLINIANKA |
7 |
OLKOWSKA ZOFIA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
GLINIANKA |
8 |
BARAŃSKA JUSTYNA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
9 |
BARAŃSKA ZUZANNA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
SULEJÓWEK |
10 |
MALIK HANNA |
3km / |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
11 |
BRODOWSKA ALEKSANDRA |
10km / K20 |
MUZEUM JÓZEFA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
12 |
NIE MA LIPY HALINÓW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STACHOWSKI MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
NIE MA LIPY HALINÓW |
HALINÓW |
|
|
13 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOSIERADZKI MARCIN |
10km / M40 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
SARZYŃSKA IZABELA |
10km / K40 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
KAZIMIERÓW |
3 |
STELA MICHAŁ |
10km / M30 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
KRAKÓW |
4 |
KLAJNER WOJCIECH |
10km / M30 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
STĘCZNIAK ŁUKASZ |
10km / M30 |
POLSAT BIEGA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
14 |
PROCZKATEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PROCZKA ADRIAN |
3km / |
PROCZKATEAM |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
PROCZKA KACPER |
3km / |
PROCZKATEAM |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
15 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZ |
10km / M30 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
STANISŁAWÓW |
2 |
CZYŻOWSKI MAREK |
10km / M40 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
3 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI NORBERT |
10km / M16 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
DĘBE WIELKIE |
4 |
KŁOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ |
10km / M40 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
DĘBĘ WIELKIE |
5 |
KOWALSKI TOMASZ |
10km / M30 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
6 |
MEJKA ANETA |
10km / K40 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
KRZEWSKA EDYTA |
10km / K40 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
DĘBE WIELKIE |
8 |
NOWAKOWSKA BEATA |
10km / K40 |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
HIPOLITÓW |
9 |
KOWALSKA ANNA |
3km / |
RACEFIGHTER -GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
|
|
16 |
REMBERTÓW_TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ |
10km / M30 |
REMBERTÓW_TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
DYŻEWSKI MICHAŁ |
10km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW_TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
17 |
RYSIU TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WERESKA MAGDALENA |
3km / |
RYSIU TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KOWALCZYK RYSZARD |
3km / |
RYSIU TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
18 |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZENAJCH ALEKSANDRA |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
ZAKRĘT |
2 |
MAKSYMOWICZ MARCIN |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
GÓRASZKA |
3 |
STRZELCZYK KAMIL |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
MAKSYMOWICZ KATARZYNA |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
GÓRASZKA |
5 |
ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
WĘŻEWO |
6 |
BARYŁA KRZYSZTOF |
3km / |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
19 |
WEŹ GŁĘBOKI WDECH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BULICZ-KASPRZAK KASIA |
3km / |
WEŹ GŁĘBOKI WDECH |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
KASPRZAK IGOR |
3km / |
WEŹ GŁĘBOKI WDECH |
SULEJÓWEK |
3 |
CZUBAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR |
10km / M50 |
WEŹ GŁĘBOKI WDECH |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
20 |
WOJTYLAKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJTYLAK WIKTORIA |
3km / |
WOJTYLAKI |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
WOJTYLAK PIOTR |
3km / |
WOJTYLAKI |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|
21 |
ZAZNACZ GDY NIE MASZ DRUŻYNY :) |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TOMANEK RAFAŁ |
3km / |
ZAZNACZ GDY NIE MASZ DRUŻYNY :) |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
PROCZKA ANITA |
3km / |
ZAZNACZ GDY NIE MASZ DRUŻYNY :) |
SULEJÓWEK |
|
|