Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
159+6 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
FRĄCKOWIAK EWELINA |
OPEN / K40 |
159+6 |
ROSZKÓW |
2 |
OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
OPEN / M40 |
159+6 |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
BĄCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M30 |
159+6 |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW |
OPEN / M40 |
159+6 |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
LECZOWICZ PATRYK |
OPEN / M20 |
159+6 |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
2 |
AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LEŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA |
OPEN / K30 |
AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA |
NOWA RUDA |
|
|
3 |
ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GIŻYŃSKI DAMIAN |
OPEN / M30 |
ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM |
JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ |
|
|
4 |
BAB 2 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA |
OPEN / K30 |
BAB 2 |
BIELAWA |
|
|
5 |
BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DOMAŃSKI JAROSŁAW |
OPEN / M40 |
BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL |
ŚWIERZAWA |
2 |
LACH-PAPCIAK KATARZYNA |
OPEN / K40 |
BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL |
JAWOR |
|
|
6 |
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MAŁYSZ JAROSŁAW |
OPEN / M40 |
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE |
HAŻLACH |
|
|
7 |
BIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOŁOWROCKI PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M40 |
BIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
8 |
BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DŁUGOŁĘCKI KONRAD |
OPEN / M40 |
BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA |
ŚWIDNICA |
|
|
9 |
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŻYŁKA PIOTR |
OPEN / M30 |
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA |
BIELAWA |
2 |
KAUCKA ALICJA |
OPEN / K30 |
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA |
BIELAWA |
3 |
KWAŚNY RAFAŁ |
OPEN / M30 |
BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA |
BIELAWA |
|
|
10 |
CROSS KRAPKOWICE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZDYB PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M30 |
CROSS KRAPKOWICE |
KRAPKOWICE |
|
|
11 |
DZIK I LANIA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ |
OPEN / M30 |
DZIK I LANIA |
KRAKÓW |
2 |
GACA MAGDALENA |
OPEN / K30 |
DZIK I LANIA |
KRAKOW |
|
|
12 |
ELITE RUNNERS CLUB |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STAWARZ PAWEŁ |
OPEN / M50 |
ELITE RUNNERS CLUB |
OLEŚNICA |
2 |
SONNEK MARTA |
OPEN / K30 |
ELITE RUNNERS CLUB |
SYCÓW |
|
|
13 |
FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR |
OPEN / M40 |
FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
DREZDENKO |
2 |
SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ |
OPEN / M30 |
FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
DREZDENKO |
3 |
FICNER IWONA |
OPEN / K40 |
FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
STARE KUROWO |
4 |
PIASECKI LESZEK |
OPEN / M40 |
FSD RUN DREZDENKO |
DREZDENKO |
|
|
14 |
HARPAGAN ZG |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RUSZEL URSZULA |
OPEN / K30 |
HARPAGAN ZG |
ZIELONA GÓRA |
2 |
BRODZIŃSKA EMILIA |
OPEN / K30 |
HARPAGAN ZG |
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
3 |
BRODZINSKI MICHAŁ |
OPEN / M30 |
HARPAGAN ZG |
KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE |
|
|
15 |
KB SOBÓTKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KRUK WACŁAW |
OPEN / M50 |
KB SOBÓTKA |
ŚWIDNICA |
|
|
16 |
KĘCKIE HARPAGANY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOŁODZIEJ ZBIGNIEW |
OPEN / M30 |
KĘCKIE HARPAGANY |
KĘTY |
2 |
KARAWACKI GRZEGORZ |
OPEN / M30 |
KĘCKIE HARPAGANY |
KĘTY |
|
|
17 |
MSPORT TEAM LUBIN |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HARENDARZ ZBIGNIEW |
OPEN / M50 |
MSPORT TEAM LUBIN |
OBORA |
|
|
18 |
SUPER BIEG |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PASIEK KINGA |
OPEN / K40 |
SUPER BIEG |
JELENIA GÓRA |
|
|
19 |
ULTRA DZIKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
FILIPEK JUSTYNA |
OPEN / K20 |
ULTRA DZIKI |
KRZESZOWICE |
2 |
NOWAK GRZEGORZ |
OPEN / M30 |
ULTRA DZIKI |
TARNÓW |
3 |
RZEŹNICZEK PATRYCJA |
OPEN / K20 |
ULTRA DZIKI |
KRAKÓW |
4 |
SZCZYGIEŁ JAKUB |
OPEN / M20 |
ULTRA DZIKI |
ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE |
|
|
20 |
WAŁBRZYSKIE CENTRUM SIŁY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOŹNIAK TOMASZ |
OPEN / M30 |
WAŁBRZYSKIE CENTRUM SIŁY |
WAŁBRZYCH |
|
|
21 |
WIELKA SOWA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZUBART KAZIMIERZ |
OPEN / M60 |
WIELKA SOWA |
DZIERŻONIÓW |
2 |
ZALEWSKI ANDRZEJ |
OPEN / M60 |
WIELKA SOWA |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ |
OPEN / M50 |
WIELKA SOWA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
22 |
WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOCZULA KRZYSZTOF |
OPEN / M50 |
WKB PIAST WROCŁAW |
POMIANÓW GÓRNY |
|
|
23 |
YOBBOO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF |
OPEN / M40 |
YOBBOO |
PIOTRKÓW TRYB. |
2 |
KOCIOŁEK PIOTR |
OPEN / M40 |
YOBBOO |
POZNAŃ |
3 |
SADOWSKI MARIUSZ |
OPEN / M30 |
YOBBOO |
PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI |
|
|