Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KURZELEWSKI JANUSZ |
10 / M40 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
GRANOWIEC |
2 |
SKUBISZEWSKI ADAM |
10 / M30 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
YEROSHKIN OLEKSANDR |
10 / M20 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
CHŁODNICKI DAWID |
10 / M20 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
MASALSKI KONRAD |
10 / M30 |
)DROP TABLE RUNNERS-- |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
2 |
- |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZUSTAK MACIEJ |
10 / M30 |
- |
OPOLE |
2 |
WRÓBEL ELWIRA |
10 / K40 |
- |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN |
10 / M20 |
- |
JAWOR |
4 |
BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA |
10 / K30 |
- |
KOBIERZYCE |
|
|
3 |
AB TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SMALEC MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
ISKRZAK PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MICHAŁ SZCZEŚNIAK |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
NOWAK GRZEGORZ |
10 / M50 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
DAMIAN MICHALCZYK |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
PAPAŁA KAROL |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
MOCEK RADOSŁAW |
10 / M20 |
AB TEAM |
PUSTKÓW ŻURAWSKI |
8 |
SIKORA MAGDALENA |
10 / K30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCLAW |
9 |
MARCHEWKA KAROL |
10 / M30 |
AB TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI WALDEMAR |
10 / M40 |
AB TEAM |
OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE |
|
|
4 |
ALTIMI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CIESIELSKI ARTUR |
10 / M20 |
ALTIMI |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
MARON PAWEL |
10 / M30 |
ALTIMI |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
SKRYPNIK KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
ALTIMI |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
HORBACZ KRYSTIAN |
10 / M40 |
ALTIMI |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
WĘDZINA DARIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
ALTIMI |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
5 |
ANIXE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HERNAS KAŚKA |
10 / K20 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
POPKO EWELINA |
10 / K30 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
KULASIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ |
10 / M20 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
SAŁATA MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
NAWROT ADAM |
10 / M20 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
DZIERŻEK KLAUDIA |
10 / K30 |
ANIXE |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
6 |
ARTEFAKT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOŻEK PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
HERBUŚ DARIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
WOŁOSZYN PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
JANKOWSKI KACPER |
10 / M20 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
FRYZEŁ MIŁOSZ |
10 / M20 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
WDOWIK KRYSTIAN |
10 / M30 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
MIERNIKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ |
10 / M40 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
URBAŃSKI TOMASZ |
10 / M20 |
ARTEFAKT |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
7 |
ASTEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KANIAK MARZENA |
10 / K30 |
ASTEAM |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
8 |
BIEGACZE ZE STUDNIÓWKI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ŁATOSZYŃSKI OSKAR |
10 / M40 |
BIEGACZE ZE STUDNIÓWKI |
SPALICE |
2 |
ŁATOSZYŃSKI ERNEST |
10 / M20 |
BIEGACZE ZE STUDNIÓWKI |
SPALICE |
3 |
WILKOWIECKI SŁAWOMIR |
10 / M40 |
BIEGACZE ZE STUDNIÓWKI |
TWARDOGÓRA |
4 |
SZUWALSKI DAMODAR |
10 / M20 |
BIEGACZE ZE STUDNIÓWKI |
WYSZOGRÓD |
|
|
9 |
BILBO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JANKOWIAK MACIEJ |
10 / M30 |
BILBO |
MIEJSKA GÓRKA |
|
|
10 |
BTECH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KAMIL PIĄSTKA |
10 / M30 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
MUSIŃSKI PATRYK |
10 / M20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
WERTKA KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M40 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
WOJTYSIAK ARTUR |
10 / M20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
KOZUBAL ADAM |
10 / M20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
SZWAJKA JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
PIOSIK MARCIN |
10 / M20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
ŚMIAŁEK ADA |
10 / K20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
PIERSIAK SYLWIA |
10 / K20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
MUSIŃSKA MARTA |
10 / K20 |
BTECH |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
11 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOPACZ KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M30 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
CZAJKA DOMINIK |
10 / M30 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
DOMINAS FILIP |
10 / M20 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KRAMSKI MAREK |
10 / M20 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
DEINEKA YULIIA |
10 / K20 |
CLEARCODE & PIWIK PRO |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
12 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SPALENIAK MACIEJ |
10 / M40 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
ŚLIWA ANNA |
10 / K30 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
KIEŁCZÓW |
3 |
ŚWITALSKI DAWID |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
ZIEGLER PIOTR |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
SZUMIATO JAKUB |
10 / M30 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KOWALSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
TABORSKI RADOSŁAW |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
BUDZAN MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
BANACH MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
MASARCZYK PIOTR |
10 / M20 |
COMARCH BUFRUNS |
LEBOSZOWICE |
|
|
13 |
DATAART TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HALOSHYNA ALINA |
10 / K20 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
VOLODKO SERGEI |
10 / M30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MARTYNENKO KRISTINA |
10 / K20 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
OSMORSKA MARIA |
10 / K30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
ERASKIN ALEXEY |
10 / M30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
BYZIA PIOTR |
10 / M20 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
MASHEVSKAIA NATALIIA |
10 / K30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
MASHEVSKIY ALEX |
10 / M30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
HALOSHYN YEVHEN |
10 / M20 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
TRAJDOS MAGDALENA |
10 / K30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
IVASHCHENKO DARIA |
10 / K20 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
SALAMOV SAMIR |
10 / M30 |
DATAART TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
14 |
ECLIPSE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TWARÓG DANUTA |
10 / K30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
2 |
BOGUSIAK MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
3 |
PIECHOCKI ANDRZEJ |
10 / M30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
4 |
GRZEGORZ TABOR |
10 / M30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
5 |
PAWEL KOWALEWSKI |
10 / M30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
6 |
MARCIN BAJ |
10 / M40 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
7 |
PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI |
10 / M30 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
8 |
BARTOSZ CZUBAK |
10 / M20 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
9 |
KRZYSZTOF CHMIELEWSKI |
10 / M20 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
10 |
MICHAŁ BONIARCZYK |
10 / M20 |
ECLIPSE |
WROCLAW |
|
|
15 |
EXENCE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA |
10 / K30 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
WOLAK JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MIKOŁAJEK MICHAŁ |
10 / M30 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
CHROMA AGNIESZKA |
10 / K40 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
BACHÓR MICHAŁ |
10 / M30 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
KONIECZNA MARIA |
10 / K20 |
EXENCE |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
16 |
EY RUN4FUN |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOWALCZYK MICHAL |
10 / M20 |
EY RUN4FUN |
WROCLAW |
2 |
WALIGÓRA MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
EY RUN4FUN |
WROCLAW |
3 |
LACH JUSTYNA |
10 / K30 |
EY RUN4FUN |
SIECHNICE |
4 |
TUDZIAS DOMINIKA |
10 / K30 |
EY RUN4FUN |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
DUDNIK MARYNA |
10 / K20 |
EY RUN4FUN |
WROCLAW |
|
|
17 |
FINGO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TOMASZ ŁUCZAK |
10 / M40 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
KRZYSZTOF SKIBA |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MICHAŁ GRODECKI |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
PIOTR CHOWANIEC |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
JAKUB RUPIK |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
RAFAŁ BATOR |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
PIOTR PRZYBYŁO |
10 / M30 |
FINGO |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
18 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WITKA TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
GUZIKIEWICZ KAMIL |
10 / M30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
PAWLACZYK KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
GRUCZA CELINA |
10 / K20 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
WACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ |
10 / M30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
MANIAK GRZEGORZ |
10 / M30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
NAZAREWSKI HUGO |
10 / M30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
PISTL ANNA |
10 / K30 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA |
10 / K40 |
GLOBALLOGIC SA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
19 |
GRAFF |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NIEKRASZ JUSTYNA |
10 / K40 |
GRAFF |
ŚWIDNICA |
2 |
NIEKRASZ KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M40 |
GRAFF |
ŚWIDNICA |
3 |
NAWROCKA BEATA |
10 / K40 |
GRAFF |
ŚWIDNICA |
4 |
NAWROCKI MARCIN |
10 / M40 |
GRAFF |
ŚWIDNICA |
5 |
WYSOCKI DAMIAN |
10 / M20 |
GRAFF |
ŚWIDNICA |
6 |
TRAFAS PATRYCJA |
10 / K20 |
GRAFF |
|
|
|
20 |
INCOM GROUP TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CIEŚLA MAGDALENA |
10 / K30 |
INCOM GROUP TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
CHODOR MARIUSZ |
10 / M40 |
INCOM GROUP TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
TOMCZYK RAFAŁ |
10 / M40 |
INCOM GROUP TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
ŚWIERK DAWID |
10 / M20 |
INCOM GROUP TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
21 |
INFOR |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN |
10 / M30 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
MIERZWIAK NATALIA |
10 / K20 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
HEIMANN ANNA |
10 / K30 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
CHOJNACKI MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
STĘŻAŁY ANDRZEJ |
10 / M40 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
PATYK ANNA |
10 / K30 |
INFOR |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
22 |
INSERT TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RZESZOWSKI DAWID |
10 / M30 |
INSERT TEAM |
BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKA |
2 |
WENNE ARTUR |
10 / M40 |
INSERT TEAM |
KRZEPTÓW |
3 |
NOGA DARIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
INSERT TEAM |
KIEŁCZÓW |
4 |
WÓJCIK ADRIAN |
10 / M40 |
INSERT TEAM |
SZCZODRE |
5 |
DUDA PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
INSERT TEAM |
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA |
6 |
URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH |
10 / M30 |
INSERT TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
23 |
INTIVE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
IGNASIAK ROBERT |
10 / M30 |
INTIVE |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
JAŃSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
INTIVE |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
WALAS ANDRZEJ |
10 / M20 |
INTIVE |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
WRÓBLEWSKI WOJCIECH |
10 / M30 |
INTIVE |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
KOZIOŁEK JULIA |
10 / K30 |
INTIVE |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
DUSZEŃKO ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
INTIVE |
WILCZYCE |
|
|
24 |
IPA WROCŁAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BANAŚ MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
IPA WROCŁAW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
25 |
JAK USUNĄĆ WIRUSA? |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MALCHER ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
JAK USUNĄĆ WIRUSA? |
LESZNO |
2 |
FIEBIG NATALIA |
10 / K20 |
JAK USUNĄĆ WIRUSA? |
LESZNO |
3 |
FIEBIG STEFAN |
10 / M50 |
JAK USUNĄĆ WIRUSA? |
PONIEC |
4 |
KINCEL PAULA |
10 / K40 |
JAK USUNĄĆ WIRUSA? |
LESZNO |
|
|
26 |
KONTROLERZY UMYSŁÓW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PTAK MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
KONTROLERZY UMYSŁÓW |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
STANEK DAWID |
10 / M20 |
KONTROLERZY UMYSŁÓW |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
GACEK KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
KONTROLERZY UMYSŁÓW |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
HNISDIŁÓW MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
KONTROLERZY UMYSŁÓW |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
27 |
KRUK S.A. |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
POCIEJOWSKI ADAM |
10 / M20 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
KULA ANNA |
10 / K30 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
ROMANOWSKI BARTOSZ |
10 / M20 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
LORENC DARIUSZ |
|
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
DOMINIK EWELINA |
10 / K30 |
KRUK S.A. |
ŚWIDNICA |
6 |
KUBICZ KATARZYNA |
10 / K20 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
HAWEŁKA MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
KRZESZOWIEC MIKOŁAJ |
10 / M20 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
TARKA RAFAŁ |
10 / M30 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
GAŹDZIK TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
KRUK S.A. |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
28 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MAZUR KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M30 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
BARŁOGI |
2 |
BAZYLEWICZ PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
POZNAŃ |
3 |
AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK |
10 / M30 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
KURILEC KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M50 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD |
10 / M50 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
JEZIOROWSKA ELŻBIETA |
10 / K50 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
SPALT SŁAWOMIR |
10 / M30 |
LSB-WE-FEEL-IT |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
29 |
MRT (MATNER RUNNING TEAM) |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ANTONISZYN DARIUSZ |
10 / M50 |
MRT (MATNER RUNNING TEAM) |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
30 |
NOKIA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
DZIEMIESZONEK MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
OLESNICA |
2 |
KŁOS SŁAWOMIR |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
WENDLAND PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ |
10 / M40 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
JANGILI RAMACHANDRAM |
10 / M40 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
DURA MACIEJ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
PRUCHNICKI GRZEGORZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
SMOLAREK ELZBIETA |
10 / K30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
BUGA PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
PIETKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
14 |
LARKOWSKI BARTOSZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
15 |
MIERNIK SZYMON |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
16 |
MATOSEK MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
17 |
FĄFARA MIROSŁAW |
10 / M40 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
18 |
STOLARZ JĘDRZEJ |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
19 |
HALDER GOPAL |
10 / M50 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
20 |
ZABLOTNY BARTOSZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
21 |
DOMAŃSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
22 |
STEFANOWSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
23 |
GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
24 |
SITARSKI WOJCIECH |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
25 |
OLCHAWA JACEK |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
26 |
ZABAWCZUK PAWEŁ |
10 / M40 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
27 |
LUDWINSKI ARTUR |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
28 |
KOMARNICKI ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
29 |
STANCZAK MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
30 |
SENSKI MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
31 |
GORCZYCA JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
32 |
MYSLIWIEC MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
33 |
KOLESNYK ANATOLII |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
34 |
BIL GRZEGORZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
35 |
BAURA WIKTOR |
10 / M20 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
36 |
BALA ANNA |
10 / K30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
37 |
ZAPOTOCZNY JACEK |
10 / M40 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
38 |
GARBOWICZ MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
39 |
LINDNER MAREK |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
40 |
CIESIELSKI MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
41 |
SOROKIN ALEKSEI |
10 / M30 |
NOKIA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
31 |
OCADO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GLAPIŃSKI MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
2 |
TOPOLSKI JACEK |
10 / M20 |
OCADO |
|
3 |
FOLTYN ADRIAN |
10 / M40 |
OCADO |
|
4 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ |
10 / M20 |
OCADO |
|
5 |
MACUGA SŁAWOMIR |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
6 |
KLIMA KAMIL |
10 / M20 |
OCADO |
|
7 |
KOWAL GRZEGORZ |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
8 |
ŁUCIÓW LESZEK |
10 / M40 |
OCADO |
|
9 |
SALAMOV SAMIR |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
10 |
BOREK MICHAŁ |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
11 |
LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
12 |
GAZDA ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
13 |
MILIAN MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
OCADO |
|
|
|
32 |
PGS TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
PGS TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
DUDZIK KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M30 |
PGS TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MROCZEK PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
PGS TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KOWALCZUK LESZEK |
10 / M30 |
PGS TEAM |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
33 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GŁOWACKI TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
STRÓŻYK JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MAZUR AGNIESZKA |
10 / K40 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
ZAJĄC ARKADIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
CIECIUCH WALDEMAR |
10 / M40 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KULIGOWSKI PATRYK |
10 / M20 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
GŁOWACKI JAROSŁAW |
10 / M50 |
QAD POLSKA SP. Z O.O. |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
34 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GAJEWSKI RADOMIŁ |
10 / M30 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
PODOLAK MATEUSZ |
10 / M20 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
NYSA |
3 |
RYZNAR DAWID |
10 / M30 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
STAŃCZYK MICHAŁ |
10 / M30 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
BZYMEK CEZARY |
10 / M20 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
ADAMOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW |
10 / M30 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
ALFAWICKI KONRAD |
10 / M30 |
S3 CONNECTED HEALTH |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
35 |
SIGMA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GAIDA KAROL |
10 / M20 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
BOGUCKI JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
WROTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI BARTOSZ |
10 / M30 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
KRZYWODAJĆ PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
BIAŁEK MICHAŁ |
10 / M20 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
SZEWCZYK PRZEMYSŁA |
10 / M40 |
SIGMA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
36 |
SOFTSERVE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
RAFAŁKO NATALIA |
10 / K30 |
SOFTSERVE |
GLIWICE |
2 |
MIETELSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
SOFTSERVE |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
BARTKOWIAK BRIAN |
10 / M20 |
SOFTSERVE |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
ŚWIATOWY MICHAŁ |
10 / M30 |
SOFTSERVE |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
SZYNAL RADOSŁAW |
10 / M30 |
SOFTSERVE |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
37 |
TAPANDA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ASKUNTOWICZ WOJCIECH |
10 / M20 |
TAPANDA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
38 |
TECHNISAT |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PELC TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
TECHNISAT |
TRZEBNICA |
2 |
LATOS KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M40 |
TECHNISAT |
OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE |
3 |
GÓRA SEBASTIAN |
10 / M30 |
TECHNISAT |
OLEŚNICA |
4 |
ŁUKOWIAK ANETA |
10 / K30 |
TECHNISAT |
PRUSICE |
5 |
MITORAJ TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
TECHNISAT |
OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE |
6 |
BYRTEK MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
TECHNISAT |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
ZDZYMIERA PAWEŁ |
10 / M40 |
TECHNISAT |
TRZEBNICA |
8 |
HUZARSKI MARIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
TECHNISAT |
WILKOWA |
9 |
PORCZYŃSKI MAREK |
10 / M50 |
TECHNISAT |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
PAWLICKI RAFAŁ |
10 / M40 |
TECHNISAT |
PRUSICE |
11 |
DZIADYKIEWICZ KAMILA |
10 / K30 |
TECHNISAT |
BRZEG DOLNY |
12 |
HUZARSKA KATARZYNA |
10 / K30 |
TECHNISAT |
WILKOWA |
13 |
GAŁKA ALEKSANDRA |
10 / K40 |
TECHNISAT |
ŻMIGRÓD |
|
|
39 |
TELESTE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN |
10 / M40 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
RUŻANOWISKI SEBASTIAN |
10 / M20 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
BEDNARCZYK WALDEMAR |
10 / M20 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
WACH AMADEUSZ |
10 / M20 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
ŚWIERCZ JAKUB |
10 / M20 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
WASILEWSKI ALEKSANDER |
10 / M40 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
LAMPERSKI DARIUSZ |
10 / M30 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
MISEK ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
TELESTE |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
GRUBY ŁUKASZ |
10 / K30 |
TELESTE |
SMOLEC |
|
|
40 |
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KULANEK BARTŁOMIEJ |
10 / M30 |
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH |
SZYMANÓW |
2 |
KOWALIK RAFAŁ |
10 / M40 |
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH |
ŚWIEBODZICE |
3 |
PODBIELSKI DAWID |
10 / M30 |
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH |
ŚWIDNICA |
4 |
DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN |
10 / M30 |
TEMMPO WAŁBRZYCH |
WAŁBRZYCH |
|
|
41 |
TIETO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PERKOWSKI GRZEGORZ |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
URBANIK GRZEGORZ |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
WACHULEC JAKUB |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
AUGUSTYN PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
CZERWONKA ALEKSANDER |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KONOPA ADAM |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
RODAK KATARZYNA |
10 / K20 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
ŁUCZKA EWELINA |
10 / K20 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
ŻELICHOWSKI MICHAŁ |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
GŁOWIAK ANDRZEJ |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
SYCÓW |
11 |
KRAJKA TOMASZ |
10 / M20 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
SYNOWIEC KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
13 |
BAKER GLENN |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
14 |
GOMONOVYCH VASYL |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
15 |
BARANSKA ALEKSANDRA |
10 / K20 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
16 |
KLIMKIEWICZ ADAM |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
17 |
WIECZOREK RAFAŁ |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
18 |
JURYNIEC RAFAŁ |
10 / M40 |
TIETO |
GĘSINIEC |
19 |
ROSÓŁ MATEUSZ |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
20 |
MACHERZYŃSKA DOROTA |
10 / K30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
21 |
MYSZKO PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
TIETO |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
42 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BIENKIEWICZ KATARZYNA |
10 / K30 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
MICHAŁOWSKA PAULINA |
10 / K20 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
GRABARA ROBERT |
10 / M30 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
DUDA WOJCIECH |
10 / M20 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KOLEBUK ROBERT |
10 / M40 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
MOZOŁA PAWEŁ |
10 / M30 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
GREKOW SŁAWKO |
10 / M50 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
NADOWSKA AGNIESZKA |
10 / K30 |
UNIT4 POLSKA |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
43 |
UNITY GROUP |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JAROSIK MARTA |
10 / K30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
PRZYBYŁOWICZ ŁUKASZ |
10 / M30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
MAŚCIBRODA SEBASTIAN |
10 / M30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KOWALCZUK JULIANNA |
10 / K30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
ŻMIJEWSKI TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
KACZOROWSKI KAROL |
10 / M20 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA |
10 / K30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
KOLANOWSKI PIOTR |
10 / M30 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
PACHOLIK ANDRZEJ |
10 / M20 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
JANKOWIAK ANGELIKA |
10 / K20 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
PARADOWSKI KONRAD |
10 / M20 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
12 |
SUKHAREVSKYI ANDRII |
10 / M20 |
UNITY GROUP |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
44 |
WABCO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JANICKI DAMIAN |
10 / M20 |
WABCO |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
45 |
WEBINI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SIENNICKA PATRYCJA |
10 / K20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
2 |
JÓŹWIAK JAROSŁAW |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
4 |
KOTWICA KRZYSZTOF |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
HEJDUK PRZEMYSŁAW |
10 / M30 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
6 |
BARTOSZKO MIKOŁAJ |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
7 |
JACYNO PAWEŁ |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
8 |
JANOWSKI ROBERT |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
9 |
IWANIEC MARCIN |
10 / M30 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
10 |
JABŁECKI ROBERT |
10 / M30 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
11 |
ZIELASKIEWICZ MATEUSZ |
10 / M20 |
WEBINI |
WROCŁAW |
|
|
46 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BRZOZOWSKI JAN |
10 / M30 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
WYSOKA |
2 |
MARZEC TOMASZ |
10 / M30 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
WROCŁAW |
3 |
JEDYŃCZUK JAROSŁAW |
10 / M40 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
STRZEGOM |
4 |
NOSEWICZ PIOTR |
10 / M40 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
WROCŁAW |
5 |
MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ |
10 / M20 |
WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS |
WROCŁAW |
|
|