Lp. |
Nazwa Name |
1 |
#NOTOSTERYD |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LASKOWSKI KRYSTIAN |
5km / M20 |
#NOTOSTERYD |
DŁUGA SZLACHECKA |
|
|
2 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SUCHY ROBERT |
5km / M40 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
MINOR BARTŁOMIEJ |
5km / M40 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
KUBERA PIOTR |
5km / M40 |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW |
JÓZEFÓW |
|
|
3 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SELAN MARTIN |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BALIUT MIKLOS |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
BUDAPEST |
3 |
BARABÁSI KÁROLY |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
BARBIERU ADELIN |
5km / |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
BRASOV |
5 |
VOLOȘEN ALEX-ANDREI |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
BELEA DENISA-ANA |
5km / K20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
BRASOV |
7 |
DELIMAN SONIA RUXANDRA |
5km / K20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
8 |
MICHAŁKIEWICZ PATRYK |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
GLIWICE |
9 |
BĂRBIERU ADELIN |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
10 |
BÁLINT MIKLÓS |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
11 |
SELAN MARTIN |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
12 |
DELIMAN SONIA RUXANDRA |
5km / K20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
13 |
BALEA DENISA-ANA |
5km / K20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
14 |
VALER ROB |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
15 |
MICHAŁKIEWICZ PATRYK |
5km / M20 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
GLIWICE |
16 |
BARANOWSKA DOMINIKA |
5km / K30 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
17 |
BUEARZ MARLENA |
5km / K30 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
18 |
BIANGA-ŁADA NATASZA |
5km / K40 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
19 |
BLICHARZ MARLENA |
5km / K30 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
20 |
NOSIADEK ALEKSANDRA |
5km / K30 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
21 |
BIANGA-ŁADA NATASZA |
5km / K40 |
AKADEMIA SZTUKI WOJENNEJ |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
4 |
ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ZYCH PAWEŁ |
5km / M40 |
ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM |
BRWINÓW |
|
|
5 |
AZS SGH |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
TABER KONRAD |
5km / M20 |
AZS SGH |
BRWINÓW |
2 |
PODEMSKI JAKUB |
5km / M20 |
AZS SGH |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
WALCZAK JAN |
5km / M20 |
AZS SGH |
KOMORÓW |
4 |
WALCZAK JAN |
5km / M20 |
AZS SGH |
KOMORÓW |
5 |
PODEMSKI JAKUB |
5km / M20 |
AZS SGH |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
6 |
AZS UW |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WICHA IWONA |
5km / K30 |
AZS UW |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
NAGÓREK MARCIN |
5km / M30 |
AZS UW |
SŁUPSK |
3 |
GRABIŃSKA GIZELA |
5km / K50 |
AZS UW |
WARSZAWA-WESOŁA |
4 |
JENDRYCH MAREK |
5km / M30 |
AZS UW |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
CZECZOTT KATARZYNA |
5km / K20 |
AZS UW |
SKIERNIEWICE |
|
|
7 |
AZS WARSZAWA I PRZYJACIELE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
JACHIMIAK RAFAŁ |
5km / M30 |
AZS WARSZAWA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KLIMCZAK MARCIN |
5km / M20 |
AZS WARSZAWA I PRZYJACIELE |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
8 |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SZYMCZAK JACEK |
5km / M30 |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM |
ZĄBKI |
2 |
ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR |
5km / M30 |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM |
ZĄBKI |
3 |
WALCZAK DANIEL |
5km / M40 |
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM |
ZĄBKI |
|
|
9 |
BIEGIEM PO WARCE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASIAK PIOTR |
5km / M20 |
BIEGIEM PO WARCE |
WARKA |
2 |
GOS MATEUSZ |
5km / M20 |
BIEGIEM PO WARCE |
RADOM |
3 |
ZIELIŃSKA DIANA |
5km / K30 |
BIEGIEM PO WARCE |
WARKA |
4 |
ZIELIŃSKA DIANA |
5km / K30 |
BIEGIEM PO WARCE |
WARKA |
|
|
10 |
BOBICZEK RUN |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BASIŃSKI BARTEK |
5km / M20 |
BOBICZEK RUN |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF |
5km / M40 |
BOBICZEK RUN |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
MAKOWSKA KINGA |
5km / K20 |
BOBICZEK RUN |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
11 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CEGLARZ PATRYCJA |
5km / K20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
POZNAŃ |
2 |
TALAGA KONRAD |
5km / M20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
DAWIDZIUK-GOSK DIANA |
5km / K20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
GOSIK DOMINIK |
5km / M20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
DAWIDZIUK-GOSK DIANA |
5km / K20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
GOSK DOMINIK |
5km / M20 |
DDRUNNINGTEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
12 |
DECEPTICON GYM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
SIENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ |
5km / M30 |
DECEPTICON GYM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KOĆ EDYTA |
5km / K30 |
DECEPTICON GYM |
JÓZEFÓW |
|
|
13 |
DZIKA WIKA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW |
5km / M50 |
DZIKA WIKA |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KOSOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ |
5km / M20 |
DZIKA WIKA |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
KOSOWSKA WIKTORIA |
5km / K20 |
DZIKA WIKA |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
OWSIANNY MACIEJ |
5km / M20 |
DZIKA WIKA |
BOGUSZÓW-GORCE |
|
|
14 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STRZELECKI PIOTR |
5km / M20 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
SEKŚCIŃSKA MAGDA |
5km / K30 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
RURAK FILIP |
5km / M20 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
BERNACIK PAWEŁ |
5km / M30 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
KRAWCZYK MAGDALENA |
5km / K30 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
RURAK FILIP |
5km / M20 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
MAŹNIO ALICJA |
5km / K30 |
FORPRO RUNNING TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
15 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PASIŃSKI DANIEL |
5km / M30 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KERNER AGNIESZKA |
5km / K50 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW |
5km / M50 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA |
4 |
ZAWODNIK ANONIMOWY |
5km / M30 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
|
5 |
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR |
5km / M60 |
GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
16 |
KOKOSZKA36TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GAŁUSZKA FILIP |
5km / M30 |
KOKOSZKA36TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
17 |
KS ZIELONO CZARNI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KOŚCIESZA DOMINIK |
5km / M20 |
KS ZIELONO CZARNI |
TARGÓWKA |
2 |
GAZDA OLGA |
5km / K20 |
KS ZIELONO CZARNI |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
3 |
KOŚCIESZA EMILIA_DIANA |
5km / K30 |
KS ZIELONO CZARNI |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
|
|
18 |
LILO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MATYJA MAŁGORZATA |
5km / K40 |
LILO |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
19 |
LIS TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
LISIK PRZEMYSŁAW |
5km / M20 |
LIS TEAM |
STARA BŁOTNICA |
2 |
LISIK ANNA |
5km / K20 |
LIS TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
BOROWIECKA KATARZYNA |
5km / K20 |
LIS TEAM |
WOLANÓW |
|
|
20 |
LUDZIE MOTYLA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BANACH KRYSTIAN |
5km / M20 |
LUDZIE MOTYLA |
KRASNYSTAW |
|
|
21 |
MARKOWI BIEGACZE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PACIOREK EWA |
5km / K30 |
MARKOWI BIEGACZE |
MARKI |
|
|
22 |
MELEPETA TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PIWKO ALEKSANDER |
5km / M30 |
MELEPETA TEAM |
SIEDLCE |
2 |
BORUTA JAROSŁAW |
5km / M30 |
MELEPETA TEAM |
SIEDLCE |
3 |
WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA |
5km / K40 |
MELEPETA TEAM |
SIEDLCE |
|
|
23 |
MKB DREPTAK |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA |
5km / K30 |
MKB DREPTAK |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
2 |
PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ |
5km / M30 |
MKB DREPTAK |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
3 |
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN |
5km / M40 |
MKB DREPTAK |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
ZDUŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR |
5km / M40 |
MKB DREPTAK |
MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI |
5 |
BARTNICKI ADRIAN |
5km / M20 |
MKB DREPTAK |
STANISŁAWOW |
6 |
BARTNICKI ADRIAN |
5km / M20 |
MKB DREPTAK |
STANISŁAWOW |
|
|
24 |
PAIR TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
OWCZAREK JOANNA |
5km / K40 |
PAIR TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
OWCZAREK ALEKSANDRA |
5km / K20 |
PAIR TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
OWCZAREK MARIUSZ |
5km / M40 |
PAIR TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
25 |
PSTROKATY PAREOMARATON |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BUCHOWIECKA ANNA |
5km / K30 |
PSTROKATY PAREOMARATON |
SULEJÓWEK |
2 |
DURKA DOROTA |
5km / K30 |
PSTROKATY PAREOMARATON |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
26 |
REMBERTOWSKA OSM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
CZARNOCKI ADAM |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTOWSKA OSM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
MEJKA ANETA |
5km / K40 |
REMBERTOWSKA OSM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
27 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
KURIATA MARCIN |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
KŁOSOWSKA-JUNKO ALEKSANDRA |
5km / K30 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
ULICZNY PAWEŁ |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
GRABOWSKI PIOTR |
5km / M50 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
KOT KATARZYNA |
5km / K30 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ |
5km / M30 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
SOWIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ |
5km / M20 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
8 |
OLĘDZKA EMILIA |
5km / K40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
9 |
SAJNUG RAFAŁ |
5km / M30 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
10 |
NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ PRZEMYSŁAW |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
11 |
KURIATA MARCIN |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
12 |
NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ PRZEMYSŁAW |
5km / M40 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
13 |
SAJNUG RAFAŁ |
5km / M30 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
14 |
MICHALSKA ŻANETA |
5km / K20 |
REMBERTÓW TEAM |
GŁOWACZÓW |
|
|
28 |
SP 254 |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BRODA MONIKA |
5km / K30 |
SP 254 |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BANASIUK MACIEJ |
5km / M40 |
SP 254 |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
29 |
SPOKO WODZA |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
PIEDZIUK RADOSLAW |
5km / M40 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
PIEDZIUK MARIA |
5km / K20 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
PIEDZIUK MICHAL |
5km / M20 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
SZUMERT TOMASZ |
5km / M40 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK MICHAŁ |
5km / M30 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
KŁOPOCKA KALINA |
5km / K20 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
7 |
KOWALSKA KASIA |
5km / K40 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
8 |
SZUMERT KAROLINA |
5km / K20 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
9 |
SZUMERT JAKUB |
5km / M20 |
SPOKO WODZA |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
30 |
STAMINA BOX |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
STODOLSKA IWONA |
5km / K40 |
STAMINA BOX |
WARSZAWA-WESOŁA |
|
|
31 |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BARYŁA KRZYSZTOF |
5km / M40 |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
NURZYŃSKI MARCIN |
5km / M40 |
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
32 |
TEAMWIM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
BOGDANOWICZ ANDRZEJ |
5km / M40 |
TEAMWIM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BOGDANOWICZ JAKUB |
5km / M20 |
TEAMWIM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
MIODEK PAWEŁ |
5km / M50 |
TEAMWIM |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
MIODEK IWONA |
5km / K40 |
TEAMWIM |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA MARZENA |
5km / K50 |
TEAMWIM |
KIELCE |
|
|
33 |
TO NATURALNE |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA |
5km / K50 |
TO NATURALNE |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF |
5km / M50 |
TO NATURALNE |
ZIELONKA |
3 |
BARANOWSKI PAWEL |
5km / M20 |
TO NATURALNE |
ZIELONKA |
4 |
ŚLEPOWROŃSKI BOGDAN |
5km / M30 |
TO NATURALNE |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
34 |
WARSAW RUN CLUB |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MALOVATSKYI ANDRII |
5km / M30 |
WARSAW RUN CLUB |
RASZYN |
2 |
MALOVATSKYI ANDRII |
5km / M30 |
WARSAW RUN CLUB |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
35 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ARTYSZUK KAMIL |
5km / M30 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
ARTYSZUK MONIKA |
5km / K30 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
WYSOCKI MARCIN |
5km / M30 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
MICHAŁOWICE |
4 |
CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW |
5km / M30 |
WARSZAWIAKY |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
36 |
WARSZAWSKA AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WARZOCHA FILIP |
5km / |
WARSZAWSKA AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
37 |
WARSZAWSKIE SANKT MORITZ |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
MIELEWCZYK PIOTR |
5km / M20 |
WARSZAWSKIE SANKT MORITZ |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
38 |
WIDŁOROGI |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
HOŁDA MICHAŁ |
5km / M30 |
WIDŁOROGI |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR |
5km / M50 |
WIDŁOROGI |
ŁOMIANKI |
|
|
39 |
WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN |
5km / M20 |
WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
WOJEWÓDZKA ANNA |
5km / K20 |
WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
WOJEWÓDZKA JULIA |
5km / K20 |
WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|
40 |
WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
ROMANOWSKI KAMIL |
5km / M30 |
WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM |
MARKI |
2 |
ROMANOWSKI KAMIL |
5km / M30 |
WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM |
MARKI |
|
|
41 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
|
Lp | Nazwisko i imię |
Dystans |
Druzyna |
Miasto |
1 |
GŁODOWSKA MARTA |
5km / K20 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
2 |
GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ |
5km / M20 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
3 |
CIOSEK KAROL |
5km / M30 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
4 |
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA |
5km / K40 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
5 |
KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA |
5km / K30 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
6 |
MADEJAK SYLWIA |
5km / K40 |
ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM |
WARSZAWA |
|
|